Campeonato Nacional de Equipas Mistas


SÉRIE A
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 PV Class.
Rui Avelar    13 6 25 7 13 10 6

80

8

Luis Galvão 17    15 17 9 12 9 7

86

7

Clara Lopes 24 15    19 3 22 5

7

95

5

Joana Brígido 4 13 11    19 20 15

22

104

4

João Morais 23 21 25 11    24 6

8

118

3

José Moraes 17 18 8 10 6    17 14

90

6

Piedade C Branco 20 21 25 15 24 13    12

130

2

Mª João Lara 24 23 23 8 22 16 18   

134

1

SÉRIE B
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 PV Class.
Afonso Rodrigues    16 24 6 17 17 9 2

91

5

Beatriz José 14    17 9 12 14 3 12

81

7

Mª José Raposo 6 13    8 9 6 7

7

56

8

Alexandre Baptista 24 21 22    15 24 3

13

122

3

José Júlio Martins 13 18 21 15    5 7

11

90

6

Mª Emília Black 13 16 24 6 25    14 12

110

4

Jorge M Santos 21 25 23 25 23 16    13

146

1

Sofia Pessoa 25 18 23 17 19 18 17   

137

1

voltar ao topo

1º ao 4º lugar
1 2 3 4 PV Class.
Jorge M Santos    12 15 25

52

2

Mª João Lara 18    11 19

48

3

Sofia Pessoa 15 19    23

57

1

Piedade C Branco 3 11 7   

21

4

voltar ao topo

5º/6º lugar
Alexandre Baptista D João Morais V
7º/8º lugar
Mª Emília Black D Joana Brígido V
9º/10º lugar
Clara Lopes V Afonso Rodrigues D 10º
11º/12º lugar
José Moraes V 11º José Júlio Martins D 12º
13º/14º lugar
Luis Galvão V 13º Beatriz José D 14º
15º/16º lugar
Rui Avelar D 16º Mª José Raposo V 15º

voltar ao topo

EQUIPAS PARTICIPANTES

Eq1 Mª Emília Black Eq2 João Morais
Lourdinhas M Cruz Manuela Araújo

Mª Eugénia Davim

Cristina Machado

Nuno Guimarães Mª Helena Mateus
Francisco Costa Cabral Inocêncio Araújo
Miguel Ascensão Paulo Cruz
Eq3 José Júlio Martins Eq4 Mª João Lara
Carlota Mello Paula Lima

Lena Espírito Santo

Teresa Ramalho

Jorge Castanheira Acácio Figueiredo
Luis Correia Manuel Capucho
  J Paulo Rocha Pinto
Eq5 Mª José Raposo Eq6 José Moraes
Karin Gomes Costa Manuela Triana

Mª João Militão

Eduarda Reis

Carlos Corte-Real Teresa Kay
João Simões José Pastor
J. Alberto Oliveira José Lopes
Eq7 Clara Lopes Eq8 Piedade C Branco
Heloísa Moreira Rita Russo

Belarmino Martins

António Palma

António Ramalho J António Debonnaire
Eq9 Afonso Rodrigues Eq10 Sofia Pessoa
São Pinto Costa Billie Antunes

Luísa Reis

Ana Luísa Brito

Pedro Gil Jorge Cruzeiro
Rui Silva Santos
João Paes Carvalho
Eq11 Beatriz José Eq12 Jorge Monteiro Santos
Mariana Campos Alexandra Rosado

Ana Cavaco

Ana Tadeu

Pedro Albuquerque Paulo Gonçalves Pereira
Paulo Coelho Manuel Oliveira
António Gomes  
Eq13 Luís Galvão Eq14 Alexandre Baptista
Salete Talhinhas Cassilda Baptista

Isabel Soares

Mª João Parente

José Manuel Fernandes Pedro Fonseca Matos
  Inocêncio
   
Eq15 Joana Brígido Eq16 Rui Avelar
Mariana Leitão Carmo Marques

Paulo Dias

Isabel Sarmento

Pedro Durão Miguel Sarmento
   
   

voltar ao topo