Campeonato Nacional de Equipas Clubes


RANKINGS after Round 11
Rank Team Names VPs M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 M10 M11 Adj
1 9 CSM-Miguel Teixeira 199 20 19 20 13 14 19 16 10 20 23 25  
    Miguel Teixeira, Rodrigo M. Soares, Carlos Luiz, Ricardo Fernandes  
    Bruno Macedo, Pedro Macedo  
2 4 NB-CBL- Manuel Neto 190 20 21 10 11 16 15 20 19 19 14 25  
    Manuel Neto, Jorge Castanheira, José Dias, Raul Guerreiro  
    Eva Turner  
3 6 NB-CBL-Palma Carlos 189 25 21 16 22 16 7 15 11 16 15 25  
    António Palma Carlos, José Belmar, Teresa Kay, José Pinto da Costa  
    João Morais  
4 8 NB-CPB-Pedro Morbey 186 25 17 14 17 18 15 14 18 11 21 16  
    Pedro Morbey, Luis Castaño, João Fanha, Luis AhrensTeixeira  
    Francisco PGonçalves  
5 1 CBB-M. Oliveira 185 15 11 15 19 23 15 15 20 19 16 17  
    Manuel Oliveira, Sofia Pessoa, João Paes de Carvalho, Paulo GPereira  
    Jorge Cruzeiro, Carlos Pimenta  
6 7 CBE-I. Araujo 184 16 11 25 19 12 23 16 15 11 19 17  
    Inocêncio Araujo, Manuela Araujo, Rui Silva Santos, Cristina Machado  
    Paulo Areosa Feio, Pedro Saavedra  
7 5 NB-CBL-Pedro Durão 183,5 25 13 25 8 24 11 14 14 12 25 13 -0,5
    Pedro Durão, Billie Antunes, Ana Luisa Brito, José Pinheiro  
    António Debonnaire, José Rojão Moraes  
8 2 NB-CBL-Paula Lima 179 23 9 19 13 14 21 16 15 18 7 24  
    Paula Lima, Ana Tadeu, Jorge Monteiro Santos, João Paulo Rocha Pinto  
9 3 NB-CBL-Maria J.Lara 165 21 9 4 18 12 25 14 12 12 14 24  
    Maria João Lara, Manuel Capucho, Paulo Sarmento, António Palma  
    Nuno Dâmaso, Pedro Pratas  
10 10 CBP-J.C.Henriques 156 15 16 11 25 6 15 13 20 20 15 0  
    José C.Henriques, Reinaldo Timóteo, Eduardo Pinto, José A. Magalhães  
    Carlos Galvão Lucas  
11 11 CBE-Paulo Cruz 153 7 19 13 4 17 21 16 16 14 13 13  
    Paulo Cruz, José Manuel Soares Oliveira, Maria José Raposo, João Gomes Costa  
    Carlos Corte-Real  
12 15 NB-CBL-Matilde Vala 152 1 13 22 14 20 5 14 13 25 11 14  
    Matilde Vala, Lena Espirito Santo, Maria Lourdes Centeno, Luis Reynolds  
    Pedro Salgueiro, Justino Pereira  
13 14 CBB-Eduarda Reis 146 2 17 18 11 13 16 17 19 18 9 6  
    Eduarda Reis, Vitor Lopes, José Egreja, Paulo Braula Reis  
    Rui Mesquita  
14 12 CBE-J.A.Oliveira 145 9 19 17 17 7 19 10 11 4 22 10  
    José Alberto Oliveira, João Simões, Carlos Cabrinha, Luis A. Rodrigues  
15 13 NB-CPB-Luis Correia 144 10 14 15 16 18 9 0 24 17 0 21  
    Luis Correia, Carlota de Mello, António Ramalho, Eduardo Almeida  
16 16 NB-CPB-Pedro Matias 138,5 14 19 1 12 17 11 12 17 13 17 6 -0,5
    Pedro Matias, Luis Magalhães, Germano Pó, José Júlio Nunes  
    João Bayam, Tiago Moço  
17 17 B4F-Pedro Gil 123 5 11 8 13 13 14 25 10 10 8 6  
    Pedro Gil, Beatriz José, Luis Almeida, Paulo Coelho  
18 18 AFAP-Victor Ferreira 119 10 11 12 17 10 9 18 6 10 16 0  
    Victor Ferreira, Salete Talhinhas, Conceição Pinto Costa, Isabel Soares