ASSOCIAÇÃO REGIONAL DE BRIDGE DE LISBOA

RESULTADOS

1 DIVISÃO

MÃOS E FREQUÊNCIAS
1.1 1.2 2.1 2.2 3.1 3.2 4.1 4.2 5.1 5.2
Match results Cumulative Butler ... in team order 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 5:1 5:2
  6 teams. Number of rounds: 5.

Rank  Team  Score  Name                  Roster                                                            

   1     4  76,27  CBB Jorge Cruzeiro    Cruzeiro - Pimenta - Santos - Santos - Matos - Carvalho - Oliveira
   2     2  64,16  CBL Maria João Lara   Lara - Capucho - Pinto - Lima - Figueiredo - Castaño              
   3     3  55,62  ABL José Pinheiro     Pinheiro - Castanheira - Dias - Cruz - Durão                      
   4     1  39,98  AVGP Paulo G.Pereira  Pereira - Palma - Barbosa - Pratas - Pessoa - Dias                
   5     5  32,67  B4F Bé Oliveira       Oliveira - Rosado - Costa - Moraes - Moraes - Oliveira            

   6     6  31,30  CNG Vítor Lopes       Lopes - Ferreira - Zanartu - Carnall - Steiger - Steiger          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                              1       2       IMP            Score   
 1   4 CBB Jorge Cruzeiro    2 CBL Maria João Lara   29-26   15-21    44-47         9,25 10,75
 2   5 B4F Bé Oliveira       6 CNG Vítor Lopes       13-42   20-28    33-70         3,23 16,77
 3   3 ABL José Pinheiro     1 AVGP Paulo G.Pereira  27-33   40-14    67-47        14,26  5,74

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                              1       2       IMP            Score   
 1   1 AVGP Paulo G.Pereira  5 B4F Bé Oliveira       42-41   30-32    72-73         9,75 10,25
 2   3 ABL José Pinheiro     4 CBB Jorge Cruzeiro    45-63   35-45   80-108         4,46 15,54
 3   2 CBL Maria João Lara   6 CNG Vítor Lopes       18-42   55- 1    73-43        15,83  4,17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                              1       2       IMP            Score   
 1   6 CNG Vítor Lopes       4 CBB Jorge Cruzeiro     9-52    0-56    9-108         0,00 20,00
 2   1 AVGP Paulo G.Pereira  2 CBL Maria João Lara    8-27   24-27    32-54         5,40 14,60
 3   5 B4F Bé Oliveira       3 ABL José Pinheiro     16-25   12-26    28-51         5,24 14,76

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                              1       2       IMP            Score   
 1   2 CBL Maria João Lara   5 B4F Bé Oliveira       30-27   13-32    43-59         6,47 13,53
 2   6 CNG Vítor Lopes       3 ABL José Pinheiro     17-26    1-47    18-73         1,35 18,65
 3   4 CBB Jorge Cruzeiro    1 AVGP Paulo G.Pereira  47- 7   14-46    61-53        11,90  8,10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                              1       2       IMP            Score   
 1   1 AVGP Paulo G.Pereira  6 CNG Vítor Lopes       33- 9    6-26    39-35        10,99  9,01
 2   5 B4F Bé Oliveira       4 CBB Jorge Cruzeiro     9-51    3-28    12-79         0,42 19,58
 3   3 ABL José Pinheiro     2 CBL Maria João Lara   20-33    8-30    28-63         3,49 16,51

2 DIVISÃO

MÃOS E FREQUÊNCIAS
1.1 1.2 2.1 2.2 3.1 3.2 4.1 4.2 5.1 5.2
 Match results Cumulative Butler ... in team order 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 5:1 5:2
6 teams. Number of rounds: 5.

Rank  Team  Score  Name                   Roster                                                        

   1     2  76,74  CBL Teresa Kay         Kay - Belmar - Ramalho - Pombo - Baptista - Petrucci          
   2     5  56,03  CPB Ada Louro          Louro - Ferreira - Ferreira - Correia - Reis - Egreja         
   3     1  55,37  CAVGP Mariana Leitão   Leitão - Russo - Russo - Palma - Melo - Silva                 
   4     6  53,86  B4F Pedro Gil          Gil - Almeida - Salgueiro - Martins - Ribeiro                 
   5     4  25,33  CBE Carlos Corte-Real  Corte-Real - Costa - Rodrigues - Rodrigues - Simões - Oliveira

   6     3  22,67  ABL Conceição P.Costa  Costa - Avelar - Mesquita - Reynolds - Coelho - Martins       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                1       2      IMP                         Score   
 4   4 CBE Carlos Corte-Real  2 CBL Teresa Kay         38-14    8-27   46-41                     11,23  8,77
 5   5 CPB Ada Louro          6 B4F Pedro Gil          47-14   12-27   59-41                     13,90  6,10
 6   3 ABL Conceição P.Costa  1 CAVGP Mariana Leitão   35-27    2-54   37-81                      2,42 17,58

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                1       2      IMP        +/-              Score   
 4   1 CAVGP Mariana Leitão   5 CPB Ada Louro                  42- 3   42- 3   0,65--2,65        17,66  0,34
 5   3 ABL Conceição P.Costa  4 CBE Carlos Corte-Real  13- 9   42-29   55-38                     13,72  6,28
 6   2 CBL Teresa Kay         6 B4F Pedro Gil          17- 7   32- 9   49-16                     16,25  3,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                1       2      IMP                         Score   
 4   6 B4F Pedro Gil          4 CBE Carlos Corte-Real  24-20   48-11   72-31                     17,25  2,75
 5   1 CAVGP Mariana Leitão   2 CBL Teresa Kay         19-35    2-21   21-56                      3,49 16,51
 6   5 CPB Ada Louro          3 ABL Conceição P.Costa  59- 9   22-16   81-25                     18,74  1,26

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                1       2      IMP                         Score   
 4   2 CBL Teresa Kay         5 CPB Ada Louro          21-18   39-16   60-34                     15,24  4,76
 5   6 B4F Pedro Gil          3 ABL Conceição P.Costa  27-21   35-18   62-39                     14,76  5,24
 6   4 CBE Carlos Corte-Real  1 CAVGP Mariana Leitão    9-34    8-19   17-53                      3,36 16,64

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                1       2      IMP        +/-              Score   
 4   1 CAVGP Mariana Leitão   6 B4F Pedro Gil           0- 0    0- 0    0- 0      -10-2           0,00 12,00
 5   5 CPB Ada Louro          4 CBE Carlos Corte-Real  49-19   41-20   90-39                     18,29  1,71
 6   3 ABL Conceição P.Costa  2 CBL Teresa Kay          0-58   21-36   21-94                      0,03 19,97