2015-10-06  ARBL - Equipas mistas 2015

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1  13:1

14 teams. Number of rounds: 13.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                        Roster                                                                   

   1     1  185,09  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          Santos - Capucho - Lara - Pessoa - Russo - Carvalho - Lucas              
   2     3  182,04  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       Santos - Neto - Belmar - Ramalho - Kay - Tadeu                           
   3     6  157,76  CPB - Ada Louro             Fanha - Louro - Ferreira - Nobre - Reis - Parente                        
   4     7  154,97  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           Dias - Vicente - Russo - Cunha - GonÁalves                               
   5     4  145,49  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      Moraes - Araķjo - Araķjo - Machado - Pombo - Krus                        

   6    12  143,97  CBL - Margarida A. Correia  Correia - Dias - Sarmento - Sarmento - Soveral - Paz - Pimenta           
   7     2  142,66  B4F - Bť Oliveira           Pereira - Barbosa - Rosado - Oliveira - Brito - Oliveira                 
   8    13  135,52  CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      Lampreia - Jorge - Felix - Lampreia - Macedo Santos - Macedo Santos      
   9    10  119,58  CBL - Rui C. Almeida        Petrucci - Baptista - Baptista - Almeida - Falc„o - Barros - Peixoto     
  10     5   99,21  CBB - Matilde Vala          BrŪgido - Egreja - Reis - Vala - Coelho - Matos                          

  11     9   96,03  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      Oliveira - Cabral - Correia - Ferreira - Branquinho - Costa              
  12     8   92,26  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        Morais - Steiger - EspŪrito-Santo - Steiger - Centeno - Martins          
  13    11   90,56  ABL - Rui Avelar            Avelar - Almeida - Vasconcelos - Ferreira - Costa - Caldeira             
  14    14   70,86  AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    Talhinhas - Soares - Talhinhas - Fernandes - Caleiro - AparŪcio - Almeida

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  13                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           24-20            11,38  8,62
 2   4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       11-20             7,10 12,90
 3   5  CBB - Matilde Vala          6  CPB - Ada Louro             27-45             4,85 15,15
 4   11 ABL - Rui Avelar            12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  18-50             2,29 17,71
 5   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           23-51             2,92 17,08
 6   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    31-23            12,61  7,39
 7   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      45-11            18,00  2,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  12                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   6  CPB - Ada Louro             10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        24-21            11,05  8,95
 2   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    5  CBB - Matilde Vala          28-37             7,10 12,90
 3   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      2  B4F - Bť Oliveira            5-50             0,66 19,34
 4   4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        31-19            13,71  6,29
 5   3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  34-15            15,37  4,63
 6   7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           11 ABL - Rui Avelar            20-29             7,10 12,90
 7   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          15-30             5,54 14,46

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha            5-32             3,09 16,91
 2   12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      45-14            17,56  2,44
 3   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        11 ABL - Rui Avelar            22-10            13,71  6,29
 4   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    32- 2            17,40  2,60
 5   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          5  CBB - Matilde Vala          48- 1            19,54  0,46
 6   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      22-26             8,62 11,38
 7   2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           6  CPB - Ada Louro              6-24             4,85 15,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                                     
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos        2-43             1,10 18,90
 2   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          11-68             0,00 20,00
 3   6  CPB - Ada Louro             13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      24-23            10,36  9,64
 4   12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           22-23             9,64 10,36
 5   11 ABL - Rui Avelar            4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo       6-49             0,87 19,13
 6   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           10-43             2,14 17,86
 7   5  CBB - Matilde Vala          9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira       9-30             4,21 15,79

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           5  CBB - Matilde Vala          27-32             8,30 11,70
 2   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        42-13            17,24  2,76
 3   7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        16-10            12,01  7,99
 4   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       21-19            10,71  9,29
 5   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  26-54             2,92 17,08
 6   4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      6  CPB - Ada Louro             33-13            15,58  4,42
 7   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    11 ABL - Rui Avelar            27-12            14,46  5,54

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          17-32             5,54 14,46
 2   6  CPB - Ada Louro             14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    55- 7            19,64  0,36
 3   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           13-31             4,85 15,15
 4   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      5  CBB - Matilde Vala          15-26             6,55 13,45
 5   3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       11 ABL - Rui Avelar            45- 3            19,02  0,98
 6   12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        27-22            11,70  8,30
 7   7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      31-11            15,58  4,42

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   11 ABL - Rui Avelar            9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      50-19            17,56  2,44
 2   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      45- 2            19,13  0,87
 3   5  CBB - Matilde Vala          7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           25-63             1,46 18,54
 4   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  37-44             7,69 12,31
 5   2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      42-35            12,31  7,69
 6   6  CPB - Ada Louro             3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       25-46             4,21 15,79
 7   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        21-37             5,30 14,70

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      32-40             7,39 12,61
 2   11 ABL - Rui Avelar            6  CPB - Ada Louro             21-30             7,10 12,90
 3   12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          21-30             7,10 12,90
 4   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        5  CBB - Matilde Vala          16-20             8,62 11,38
 5   4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      27-29             9,29 10,71
 6   7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           21-22             9,64 10,36
 7   3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    36-10            16,73  3,27

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger         0- 0   -2--2     8,00  8,00
 2   5  CBB - Matilde Vala          10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        17-20             8,95 11,05
 3   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       10-40             2,60 17,40
 4   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          11 ABL - Rui Avelar            53-26            16,91  3,09
 5   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      13-36             3,82 16,18
 6   6  CPB - Ada Louro             12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  28-17            13,45  6,55
 7   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           31-21            13,18  6,82

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   6  CPB - Ada Louro             1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          12-27             5,54 14,46
 2   7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      28-25            11,05  8,95
 3   4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      5  CBB - Matilde Vala          22- 6            14,70  5,30
 4   3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           18- 9            12,90  7,10
 5   12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      19-38             4,63 15,37
 6   11 ABL - Rui Avelar            10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        43-23            15,58  4,42
 7   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    51- 2            19,74  0,26

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      25-40             5,54 14,46
 2   2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  39-14            16,55  3,45
 3   8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        6  CPB - Ada Louro             19-42             3,82 16,18
 4   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      20-31             6,55 13,45
 5   5  CBB - Matilde Vala          11 ABL - Rui Avelar            45-33            13,71  6,29
 6   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           15-22             7,69 12,31
 7   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       35-34            10,36  9,64

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   11 ABL - Rui Avelar            13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      37-49             6,29 13,71
 2   3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       5  CBB - Matilde Vala          26-11            14,46  5,54
 3   12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        38-11            16,91  3,09
 4   14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          20-38             4,85 15,15
 5   6  CPB - Ada Louro             7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           35-32            11,05  8,95
 6   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        66- 1            20,00  0,00
 7   4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           63-11            20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                      
Tbl  Team                                                           IMP                Score   
 1   1  CBL - Sofia Pessoa          8  CBL - Adolfo Steiger        31-36             8,30 11,70
 2   9  CBL - Josť A. Oliveira      6  CPB - Ada Louro             13-52             1,34 18,66
 3   7  AVGP - InÍs Cunha           14 AFAP - Josť D. Fernandes    25-29             8,62 11,38
 4   2  B4F - Bť Oliveira           11 ABL - Rui Avelar            33-19            14,22  5,78
 5   13 CBL - Josť M. Lampreia      3  CBL - Jorge M. Santos       10-35             3,45 16,55
 6   10 CBL - Rui C. Almeida        4  CBE - InocÍncio Araķjo      32-28            11,38  8,62
 7   5  CBB - Matilde Vala          12 CBL - Margarida A. Correia  22-38             5,30 14,70


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1  13:1