ARBL Regional Pares Imps 2015 12/06/2015

Ranks    

sessão 1 sessão 2 sessão 3 sessão 4
Travellers Travellers Travellers Travellers
MatchScores MatchScores MatchScores MatchScores

  

Session All Section All

Director: Casimiro Talhinhas

Rankings after Round 12
RankPairNamesXMPsCM1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9M10M11M12
19Pedro Morbey & José Rojão Moraes101,424,8-0,4-11,825,910-3,316,3-4,2-5,824,627,8-2,5
211Francisco Costa Cabral & Jorge Monteiro Sant95,75,317,211,811-7,215,510,6-0,15,710,8-13,428,5
317João Fanha & Nuno Matos91,63,14,219,7-10,9-16,69,14,223-10,820,723,7
415Acácio Figueiredo & António Debonnaire47,413,65,4111,5-10-11,69,35,129,4413,4-23,7
516Vitor Lopes & Nuno Santos43,7-13,69,9-89-9,81,220,54,2-20,8520,625,5
67Juliano Barbosa & José Carlos Henriques42,8-7,321,214,3-1,511,13,3-10,6-1224,57,6-20,712,9
75Rui Silva Santos & Carlos Pimenta33,77,8-10,2-10,34,827,111,613,90,15,8-7,616,2-25,5
81Maria João Lara & Manuel Capucho30,6-11,7-9,94,529,718,8-9,321,3-24,514,93,32,5
923Ana Luisa Brito & Billie Antunes19,2-14,8-5,7-4,5-19,7018,89,617,218,912,2-27,815
102Teresa Kay & Ana Tadeu14,811,710,215,3-11-7,111,2-9,1-5,120,8-24,6-9,712,2
118Paulo Braula Reis & José Egreja14,37,3-17,2-0,6-902,9-9,610,725,6-0,5-8,513,2
124José Pinheiro & Pedro Durão1,3-5,1-6,5-3,519,79,8-8,812,621,9-5,7-4-16,2-12,9
1313Paula Lima & João Paulo Rocha Pinto-1,80,5-4,210,319,37,12,3-16,3-21,927,4-12,214,4-28,5
1420Francisco P Coutinho & José Nuno Moraes-4,522,70,4-15,325,57,2-2,3-13,912-230,5-3,3-15
1518Inês Cunha & Bruna Vicente-9,3-3,118,4-1-25,9-27,125,3-20,5-1,5015,822,5-12,2
1610Matilde Vala & Joana Brígido-10,4-24,80-6,953,23,9-15,5-12,620-29,43,811,1-13,2
1724José Catalão & Fouad Detarri-16,814,8-5,4-14,325,3-3,9-6,61-21,3-27,409,711,3
183Paulo G. Pereira & Paulo Dias-19,45,110,6110,9-11,1-11,2-1-4,2-18,913,8-14,40
1921João Morais & José Belmar-30,6-3,6-18,46,9-4,8010,7-7,9-17,215,2-14,903,4
2012Alexandre Baptista & Cassilda Baptista-31,1-5,36,5-19,7014-1,27,9-20-24,6-15,8-0,427,5
2119Jorge Castanheira & Fernando F. Santos-35,6-22,75,73,5-25,38,4-10,7029,8-25,6-3,80,44,7
226Carlos Corte-Real & Luis A. Rodrigues-78,2-7,8-21,20-53,21,9-18,85,51,513,8-58,5-3,4
2314Rafael Sacramento & Alberto Nobre-93,3-0,519,5-11-29,5-8,4-2,9-5,50-15,28,3-20,6-27,5
2426Fátima Alves & José Leitão-102,30-19,50,6-29,7-1,9-25,314,9-29,824,6-13,8-11,1-11,3
2522Cristina F. Santos & Céu Branquinho-107,23,6-10,68-19,3-140-14,9-10,7-13,8-8,3-22,5-4,7

(printed 19:49:34 14-06-2015 SwissPairsScorer4.1.17(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     MatchScores

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 1

Board 1 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠73
Q876
A8
♣AQJ83
 
♠AQJT96
43
KQ9
♣42
  ♠K542
5
76542
♣K76
  ♠8
AKJT92
JT3
♣T95
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1125H-1S  50-6,326,32
2345H-1S  50-6,326,32
3564H=S 420 5,42-5,42
4784S-1E 50 -3,883,88
59104H=S 420 5,42-5,42
611124S-1W 50 -3,883,88
713145H=S 450 6,05-6,05
815164H+1S 450 6,05-6,05
917185H=S 450 6,05-6,05
1019205Sx-1W 100 -2,352,35
1121224Sx-1W 100 -2,352,35
1223244S-1W 50 -3,883,88
132526   50/50 00
Board 2 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠K63
KQ65
87
♣8764
 
♠AQT
A972
A4
♣K932
  ♠J9542
8
T962
♣QJT
  ♠87
JT43
KQJ53
♣A5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1123S+1W  170-2,622,62
2344S-1E 50 3,61-3,61
3562H+1N 140 5,69-5,69
4783S=W  140-1,631,63
59104S-1E 50 3,61-3,61
611122S+2E  170-2,622,62
713142S+2W  170-2,622,62
815162S+1W  140-1,631,63
917184Sx-1W 100 5,06-5,06
1019202S+2W  170-2,622,62
1121222S+1W  140-1,631,63
1223242S+2E  170-2,622,62
132526   50/50 00
Board 3 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠QT6
J873
AKT6
♣A6
 
♠A853
QT65
Q2
♣983
  ♠KJ7
A2
9743
♣QT75
  ♠942
K94
J85
♣KJ42
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1121NT+1N 120 1,99-1,99
2341NT=N 90 0,9-0,9
3561NT-1S  50-3,343,34
4781NT+1S 120 1,99-1,99
59102NT=N 120 1,99-1,99
611121NT+1S 120 1,99-1,99
713141NT=S 90 0,9-0,9
815161NT=S 90 0,9-0,9
917182H-1S  50-3,343,34
1019202NT-1N  50-3,343,34
1121221NT+2N 150 2,71-2,71
1223242H-1S  50-3,343,34
132526   50/50 00
Board 4 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠AT
J73
QT52
♣KT52
 
♠J8764
T
7
♣AJ9864
  ♠K3
KQ864
KJ63
♣Q3
  ♠Q952
A952
A984
♣7
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1122S=W  110-6,686,68
2343NT-4E 400 5,69-5,69
3562NT-3E 300 3,25-3,25
4782S=W  110-6,686,68
59102H-2E 200 0,54-0,54
611123NT-5E 500 7,76-7,76
713142S-2W 200 0,54-0,54
815162S-1W 100 -2,082,08
917182S-2W 200 0,54-0,54
1019203NT-3E 300 3,25-3,25
1121223C=E  110-6,686,68
1223242S-2W 200 0,54-0,54
132526   50/50 00
Board 5 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠KJT6
AJT
7
♣QJT93
 
♠Q7543
K753
AJ
♣86
  ♠A9
42
QT9852
♣K54
  ♠82
Q986
K643
♣A72
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1122C+2N 130 -0,720,72
2342H=S 110 -1,441,44
3562H+2S 170 0,27-0,27
4782H+2S 170 0,27-0,27
59102Sx=N* 670 10,65-10,65
611122H+1S 140 -0,540,54
713142D-2E 100 -1,531,53
815163Dx-3E 500 7,76-7,76
917183D-3E 150 -0,180,18
1019203NT-4S  400-11,4711,47
1121222S-2W* 100 -1,531,53
1223241S-2W* 100 -1,531,53
132526   50/50 00
Board 6 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠QT942
A
T843
♣654
 
♠A75
9852
A7
♣A732
  ♠83
KJ73
KQ962
♣KJ
  ♠KJ6
QT64
J5
♣QT98
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1124H-1W 100 -1,351,35
2344H-1W 100 -1,351,35
3564H-2W 200 1,9-1,9
4784H-1W 100 -1,351,35
59104H-1W 100 -1,351,35
611124H-1W 100 -1,351,35
713144H-2W 200 1,9-1,9
815163H-1W 100 -1,351,35
917183NT-2W 200 1,9-1,9
1019204H-1W 100 -1,351,35
1121224H-2W 200 1,9-1,9
1223243NT-2W 200 1,9-1,9
132526   50/50 00
Board 7 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠92
843
AJ6543
♣63
 
♠7543
K5
7
♣AQJ984
  ♠AJ6
AQ72
K82
♣K75
  ♠KQT8
JT96
QT9
♣T2
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1123NT+1E  63000
2343NT+1E  63000
3563NT+2E  660-1,081,08
4783NT+1E  63000
59103NT+1E  63000
611123NT+1E  63000
713145C=E  6001,08-1,08
815163NT+1E  63000
917183NT+2E  660-1,081,08
1019205C=W  6001,08-1,08
1121223NT+1E  63000
1223243NT+1E  63000
132526   50/50 00
Board 8 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠7
JT4
A98542
♣AJ8
 
♠5
AK86
KQJ3
♣KQ96
  ♠KJ86432
75
6
♣T54
  ♠AQT9
Q932
T7
♣732
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1124Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
2344Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
3563S-3E 150 -4,334,33
4784Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
59104Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
611124Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
713142Sx-1E 100 -5,875,87
815164Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
917183S-2E 100 -5,875,87
1019203S-2E 100 -5,875,87
1121224Sx-3E 500 3,97-3,97
1223243NT-2W 100 -5,875,87
132526   50/50 00

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 2

Board 9 EW Game- Dealer N
  ♠7653
K32
KJT43
♣2
 
♠QT42
J986
A95
♣KT
  ♠AJ9
5
Q76
♣AJ8754
  ♠K8
AQT74
82
♣Q963
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19203NT-1W 100 2,26-2,26
224153S-1E 100 2,26-2,26
3253C=E  110-2,712,71
48112H+1S 140 3,25-3,25
53222H-1S  50-1,351,35
617133NT-2W 200 4,97-4,97
726143Sx=W  730-12,6412,64
818213H=S 140 3,25-3,25
94123NT-1W 100 2,26-2,26
10763NT-2W 200 4,97-4,97
111162C+1E  110-2,712,71
1223193S=E  140-3,793,79
          
Board 10 Game All- Dealer E
  ♠A87
Q85
AK842
♣A9
 
♠QJ6
AK9
T95
♣K874
  ♠K9542
T73
7
♣QT62
  ♠T3
J642
QJ63
♣J53
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19201NT+1N 120 00
224153D=N 110 -0,360,36
3252D+1N 110 -0,360,36
48113D=N 110 -0,360,36
53222NT=N 120 00
617132D+2N 130 0,27-0,27
726141NT+1N 120 00
818213D+1N 130 0,27-0,27
94121NT+1N 120 00
10762D+2N 130 0,27-0,27
111162NT+1N 150 1,08-1,08
1223193S-1E 100 -0,810,81
          
Board 11 Love All- Dealer S
  ♠KQT
K84
2
♣KJT874
 
♠63
7653
T974
♣965
  ♠J9852
QT
AQJ83
♣3
  ♠A74
AJ92
K65
♣AQ2
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19203NT+3S 490 -5,875,87
224153NT+4S 520 -4,784,78
3256C=N 920 4,88-4,88
48113NT+4S 520 -4,784,78
53223NT+3S 490 -5,875,87
617136C=S 920 4,88-4,88
726143NT+4S 520 -4,784,78
818216NT=N 990 6,5-6,5
94126C=S 920 4,88-4,88
10766C=S 920 4,88-4,88
111164H+3N 510 -4,784,78
1223196C=S 920 4,88-4,88
          
Board 12 NS Game- Dealer W
  ♠QT93
63
A8
♣KJ863
 
♠64
Q9742
KQ93
♣T2
  ♠75
AKJT85
T5
♣A95
  ♠AKJ82
-
J7642
♣Q74
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19206Hxx-2W 600 4,78-4,78
224154S+1S 650 6,23-6,23
3254S+1S 650 6,23-6,23
48115Hx-2E 300 -1,991,99
53225Hx-2E 300 -1,991,99
617135Hx-2E 300 -1,991,99
726145Hx-1E 100 -6,416,41
818215S=N 650 6,23-6,23
94124H-1E 50 -7,677,67
10765S=S 650 6,23-6,23
111164H-1W 50 -7,677,67
1223195Hx-2E 300 -1,991,99
          
Board 13 Game All- Dealer N
  ♠K7
QJ8754
A874
♣8
 
♠T985
A
Q62
♣KQJ65
  ♠J643
T92
K53
♣T74
  ♠AQ2
K63
JT9
♣A932
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19204H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
224152H+3N 200 -8,138,13
3254H+1S 650 2,71-2,71
48112H+3S 200 -8,138,13
53224H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
617134H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
726144H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
818214H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
94123H+2S 200 -8,138,13
10764H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
111164H+1N 650 2,71-2,71
1223194H+1S 650 2,71-2,71
          
Board 14 Love All- Dealer E
  ♠843
8653
KT8
♣AQ3
 
♠AQJ5
AQ2
Q52
♣J95
  ♠972
KJT4
963
♣742
  ♠KT6
97
AJ74
♣KT86
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19201NT+1W  120-0,450,45
224151NT+1W  120-0,450,45
3251NT+2W  150-1,441,44
48111NT+1W  120-0,450,45
53221NTx-1W 100 5,78-5,78
617131NT+1W  120-0,450,45
726142S=W  110-0,270,27
818211NT+2W  150-1,441,44
94121NT+1W  120-0,450,45
10761NT+1W  120-0,450,45
111162H-2N  1000,54-0,54
1223191NT+1W  120-0,450,45
          
Board 15 NS Game- Dealer S
  ♠K942
4
J954
♣AJ85
 
♠J7
JT9862
K76
♣72
  ♠A8653
Q3
AQT8
♣64
  ♠QT
AK75
32
♣KQT93
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19205C-1S  100-3,883,88
224153Hx-1W 100 0,81-0,81
3253Hx-1W 100 0,81-0,81
48113H=W  140-4,784,78
53223NT=N 600 11,19-11,19
617133NT-2S  200-6,326,32
726142NT=S 120 1,81-1,81
818213Hx-1W 100 0,81-0,81
94121NT+2S 150 2,53-2,53
10763C+2S 150 2,53-2,53
111163Hx-1W 100 0,81-0,81
1223193NTx-1S  200-6,326,32
          
Board 16 EW Game- Dealer W
  ♠32
6
QJ7542
♣T972
 
♠K96
AQ932
6
♣QJ43
  ♠AT74
KT85
AT
♣K65
  ♠QJ85
J74
K983
♣A8
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19204H+1W  6500,09-0,09
224154H+2E  680-0,990,99
3255H=W  6500,09-0,09
48114H+1W  6500,09-0,09
53225H=W  6500,09-0,09
617135H=W  6500,09-0,09
726144H+1W  6500,09-0,09
818214H+1W  6500,09-0,09
94124H+1W  6500,09-0,09
10765H=W  6500,09-0,09
111165H=W  6500,09-0,09
1223194H+1W  6500,09-0,09
          

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 3

Board 17 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠K873
K
K753
♣A985
 
♠JT64
AJT982
T4
♣T
  ♠Q92
Q754
AJ92
♣J6
  ♠A5
63
Q86
♣KQ7432
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19115C-1N  50-6,146,14
22023NT=S 400 4,51-4,51
315145C-1N  50-6,146,14
43185C=N 400 4,51-4,51
57245C-1N  50-6,146,14
617125C=S 400 4,51-4,51
75133NT=S 400 4,51-4,51
816225D-3N  150-8,038,03
92685Cx=S 550 7,76-7,76
104194C=S 130 -1,91,9
112314H-2W 100 -2,622,62
1221103NT+1N 430 5,15-5,15
          
Board 18 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠A832
KT3
874
♣AQ6
 
♠KJ9
AQ954
JT
♣875
  ♠Q764
82
932
♣KJ92
  ♠T5
J76
AKQ65
♣T43
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19113D=S 110 0,18-0,18
22021NT+2S 150 1,26-1,26
315143D=S 110 0,18-0,18
43182D+1S 110 0,18-0,18
57242S-1E 50 -1,991,99
617122NT+1N 150 1,26-1,26
75132S-1E 50 -1,991,99
816222D+1S 110 0,18-0,18
92682D+1S 110 0,18-0,18
104193D=S 110 0,18-0,18
112312D+1S 110 0,18-0,18
1221103D=N 110 0,18-0,18
          
Board 19 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠JT94
K653
Q832
♣Q
 
♠AK32
AJ97
97
♣AK4
  ♠Q875
42
AJT
♣J962
  ♠6
QT8
K654
♣T8753
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19114S=W  620-1,081,08
22024S=W  620-1,081,08
315144S-1E 100 12,01-12,01
43184S=E  620-1,081,08
57244S=W  620-1,081,08
617124S=E  620-1,081,08
75134S=E  620-1,081,08
816223NT=E  600-0,090,09
92684S+1E  650-2,172,17
104194S=E  620-1,081,08
112314S=E  620-1,081,08
1221104S=E  620-1,081,08
          
Board 20 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠KJ65
KQJ75
K92
♣8
 
♠AT982
A
AJT4
♣KJ6
  ♠-
T9432
753
♣AQT97
  ♠Q743
86
Q86
♣5432
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19112Hx-3N*  800-9,039,03
22021S+1W  1104,33-4,33
315142Hx-3N*  800-9,039,03
43183C+2E  1503,43-3,43
57243D-1W 100 8,4-8,4
617123D=W  1104,33-4,33
75132Hx-2N*  500-3,883,88
816223D=W  1104,33-4,33
92683D+1W  1303,79-3,79
104192Hx-3N*  800-9,039,03
112313NT+1E  630-6,056,05
1221102H-1E* 100 8,4-8,4
          
Board 21 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠J
KJT98
AK86
♣QT9
 
♠652
6432
QT
♣K752
  ♠AQT93
A75
J74
♣83
  ♠K874
Q
9532
♣AJ64
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19111NT+1S 120 1,26-1,26
22025D-2N  200-6,866,86
315143D+1N 130 1,44-1,44
43185D-2N  200-6,866,86
57242S-2E 100 0,45-0,45
617122D+1N 110 0,63-0,63
75133NT-1S  100-4,64,6
816223Sx-3E 500 9,75-9,75
92683D+1N 130 1,44-1,44
104193D+1N 130 1,44-1,44
112311NT+1S 120 1,26-1,26
1221103D=N 110 0,63-0,63
          
Board 22 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠K4
KQJ7
AQT6
♣AK2
 
♠QJT853
9
K3
♣T543
  ♠A762
A642
742
♣87
  ♠9
T853
J985
♣QJ96
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19114C=S 130 0,99-0,99
22023Sx=W  730-11,2811,28
315144H+1N 450 7,49-7,49
43185D-1N  50-2,172,17
57244Sx-2W 500 8,4-8,4
617124H=S 420 6,95-6,95
75134H=S 420 6,95-6,95
816223Sx=W  730-11,2811,28
92683Sx=W  730-11,2811,28
104193NT=N 400 6,41-6,41
112314Sx-1W 200 2,53-2,53
1221103S=W  140-3,73,7
          
Board 23 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠K8
AK
T9842
♣KQ96
 
♠QT7642
-
K76
♣AJ32
  ♠93
Q8743
AQ3
♣T85
  ♠AJ5
JT9652
J5
♣74
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19112S+1W  1401,35-1,35
22024Hx-2N  500-6,776,77
315143H=N 140 7,76-7,76
43182NT-3N  300-2,622,62
57244S-2W 200 8,94-8,94
617122S=W  1102,44-2,44
75133Sx=W  730-10,8310,83
816224H-2N  200-0,180,18
92683S=W  1401,35-1,35
104193Hx-1N  200-0,180,18
112312S+1E  1401,35-1,35
1221103C-3S  300-2,622,62
          
Board 24 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠T73
KQ74
J95
♣A75
 
♠KJ6
865
QT7
♣Q983
  ♠Q92
A93
A42
♣JT42
  ♠A854
JT2
K863
♣K6
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
19111H+1N 110 0,63-0,63
22022H=N 110 0,63-0,63
31514PASSN Pass -2,712,71
43181NTx-2W* 300 5,6-5,6
5724PASSN Pass -2,712,71
617121H+1N 110 0,63-0,63
75131H+1N 110 0,63-0,63
81622PASSN Pass -2,712,71
92681H=N 80 -0,450,45
104191H+1N 110 0,63-0,63
112311NT=S* 90 -0,090,09
1221101NT=N* 90 -0,090,09
          

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 4

Board 1 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠QJT985
K7
T98
♣53
 
♠K
J
KQ6542
♣KQJ94
  ♠732
Q985
AJ7
♣AT2
  ♠A64
AT6432
3
♣876
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12114D+1E  1503,79-3,79
21575D=W  400-1,991,99
31735D=W  400-1,991,99
41895D=W  400-1,991,99
514205NT+1W  490-4,514,51
613225D=W  400-1,991,99
724195D-1W 50 8,03-8,03
88165D=E  400-1,991,99
92154D+1W  1503,79-3,79
104235C=E  400-1,991,99
112615Sx-4N  800-10,1110,11
121063NT-5E 250 10,92-10,92
          
Board 2 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠KQ6
KQT62
7
♣AKJ8
 
♠JT8742
97
95
♣973
  ♠A95
J4
K8632
♣Q52
  ♠3
A853
AQJT4
♣T64
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12114H+1N 650 -8,228,22
21576H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
31736C-1S  100-14,9914,99
41896H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
514206H-1N  100-14,9914,99
613226H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
724196H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
88166H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
92156H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
104236H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
112616H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
121066H=N 1430 4,24-4,24
          
Board 3 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠Q75
T8743
984
♣85
 
♠J42
AJ92
Q73
♣AK2
  ♠AKT
Q65
AT52
♣T97
  ♠9863
K
KJ6
♣QJ643
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12113NT+2W  660-0,450,45
21573NT+3W  690-1,531,53
31733NT+2W  660-0,450,45
41893NT+3W  690-1,531,53
514203NT+2W  660-0,450,45
613223NT+1W  6300,63-0,63
724193NT+3W  690-1,531,53
88163NT+1W  6300,63-0,63
92153NT=W  6001,72-1,72
104233NT=W  6001,72-1,72
112613NT=W  6001,72-1,72
121063NT+2W  660-0,450,45
          
Board 4 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠AKQ
AJT63
K92
♣T9
 
♠J9762
7
AJ4
♣8732
  ♠853
Q954
T5
♣A654
  ♠T4
K82
Q8763
♣KQJ
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12114H=N 620 4,33-4,33
21574H=N 620 4,33-4,33
31734H=N 620 4,33-4,33
41894H-1N  100-8,498,49
514204H-1N  100-8,498,49
613224H=N 620 4,33-4,33
724194S=N 620 4,33-4,33
88164H=N 620 4,33-4,33
92154H-2N  200-10,210,2
104233NT+2N 660 5,33-5,33
112614H-1N  100-8,498,49
121064H=N 620 4,33-4,33
          
Board 5 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠3
T
KJ942
♣KJ9654
 
♠AKQ
AKQ98742
Q
♣7
  ♠JT642
6
A73
♣AT82
  ♠9875
J53
T865
♣Q3
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12117H=W  1510-5,65,6
21577NT=W  1520-5,65,6
31736H+1W  10104,88-4,88
41897H=E  1510-5,65,6
514205Cx-4S  11002,71-2,71
613227H=W  1510-5,65,6
724195H+2W  51010,74-10,74
88167H=E  1510-5,65,6
92157H=W  1510-5,65,6
104236S+1E  10104,88-4,88
112617H=W  1510-5,65,6
121066S-4E 200 15,98-15,98
          
Board 6 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠AKT
753
872
♣AQJ4
 
♠9862
K984
KQ5
♣K6
  ♠QJ5
QJ62
A
♣T9873
  ♠743
AT
JT9643
♣52
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12112D+1S 110 3,15-3,15
21573D-1S  50-0,890,89
31734D-1S  50-0,890,89
41892Sx-3S  500-10,7310,73
51420   40/40 -2-2
613223H-1E 100 3,05-3,05
724193H-1E 100 3,05-3,05
88162H=W  110-2,462,46
92153H-1W 100 3,05-3,05
104233H-1E 100 3,05-3,05
112612H+1E  140-3,453,45
121064H-1W 100 3,05-3,05
          
Board 7 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠-
AK754
9865
♣K652
 
♠874
QJT86
AQ
♣A74
  ♠KQJ963
-
K42
♣QT83
  ♠AT52
932
JT73
♣J9
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12114S=E  620-1,721,72
21574S=W  620-1,721,72
31734S=W  620-1,721,72
41894S=E  620-1,721,72
514204S=E  620-1,721,72
613223NT-1W 100 10,92-10,92
724194S=E  620-1,721,72
88164Sx=E  790-6,416,41
92154S=E  620-1,721,72
104234S=E  620-1,721,72
112614S=E  620-1,721,72
121064S-1E 100 10,92-10,92
          
Board 8 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠AT732
AQ9
K76
♣K8
 
♠85
T863
J852
♣AQ7
  ♠KJ
K42
AQT9
♣J954
  ♠Q964
J75
43
♣T632
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
12114Sx-2S  300-6,326,32
21571NT+1N 120 4,6-4,6
31733S-1N  50-0,090,09
41891NT-1N  50-0,090,09
514203S-1N  50-0,090,09
613221NT=N 90 3,7-3,7
724193D=E  110-1,91,9
88164S-2N  100-1,721,72
92151NT-1N  50-0,090,09
104232S=S 110 4,15-4,15
112614Sx-2N  300-6,326,32
121062S=N 110 4,15-4,15
          

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 5

Board 9 EW Game- Dealer N
  ♠KQJT874
T84
42
♣9
 
♠5
KJ92
AQT
♣AKQ32
  ♠A63
AQ
KJ963
♣T84
  ♠92
7653
875
♣J765
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111206D+1E  1390-4,64,6
29154Sx-4N  8007,22-7,22
3376D+1E  1390-4,64,6
42136C=W  1370-3,883,88
510244NT+3E  7208,67-8,67
61714Sx-4N  8007,22-7,22
74165D+2E  6409,93-9,93
85186Sx-5N  11001,72-1,72
922126H+1W  1460-6,146,14
108216D+1E  1390-4,64,6
1114196NT+1E  1470-6,326,32
122666D+1E  1390-4,64,6
          
Board 10 Game All- Dealer E
  ♠AQJ63
A9
82
♣AK87
 
♠K754
K752
6
♣J652
  ♠T2
J863
AQJ954
♣T
  ♠98
QT4
KT73
♣Q943
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111203H-3W 300 -1,991,99
29152Dx-3E 800 7,94-7,94
3372S+1N 140 -5,335,33
42133NT=N 600 3,88-3,88
510242S-1N  100-9,579,57
61712S=N 110 -5,965,96
74162Dx-2E 500 2,08-2,08
85182Dx-4E 1100 12,19-12,19
922122S-1N  100-9,579,57
108213NT+2S 660 5,24-5,24
1114192S+3N 200 -4,154,15
122663NT+2S 660 5,24-5,24
          
Board 11 Love All- Dealer S
  ♠AKQ
T54
J965
♣AT9
 
♠T752
J6
K72
♣Q652
  ♠86
Q98
QT3
♣J8743
  ♠J943
AK732
A84
♣K
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111204H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
29154H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
3376H-1N  50-10,9210,92
42134H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
510244H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
61714H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
74164H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
85184H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
922124H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
108213NT+2N 460 0,99-0,99
1114194H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
122664H+1S 450 0,99-0,99
          
Board 12 NS Game- Dealer W
  ♠KT6
KQ4
J76
♣K532
 
♠98
J7
KT3
♣QJT864
  ♠Q75432
A632
Q8
♣9
  ♠AJ
T985
A9542
♣A7
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111203NT+1N 630 1,81-1,81
29154H+1N 650 2,8-2,8
3373NT+1N 630 1,81-1,81
42133NT+1S 630 1,81-1,81
510243S-4E 200 -8,768,76
61713NT=S 600 0,81-0,81
74163NT=N 600 0,81-0,81
85183NT+2N 660 2,8-2,8
922123NT+1S 630 1,81-1,81
108213NT=S 600 0,81-0,81
1114192NT+3N 210 -8,318,31
122663NT+1N 630 1,81-1,81
          
Board 13 Game All- Dealer N
  ♠2
82
QJ874
♣AKT54
 
♠KQ953
AQ7
A9
♣J97
  ♠JT86
T654
K6
♣Q62
  ♠A74
KJ93
T532
♣83
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111201NT=W  90-1,631,63
29151NT=W  90-1,631,63
3373D=S 110 3,25-3,25
42131NT=E  90-1,631,63
510244S-2W 200 5,87-5,87
61713D=S 110 3,25-3,25
74164S-1W 100 3,25-3,25
85183D=S 110 3,25-3,25
922122S+1W  140-3,163,16
108211NT+1W  120-2,622,62
1114193S-1W 100 3,25-3,25
122664H=W  620-11,4711,47
          
Board 14 Love All- Dealer E
  ♠AKQ872
AKJ
A732
♣-
 
♠J96
832
-
♣AJT7653
  ♠T543
QT9754
T
♣84
  ♠-
6
KQJ98654
♣KQ92
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111207D=S 1440 00
29157D=S 1440 00
3377D=N 1440 00
42137D=S 1440 00
510247D=S 1440 00
61717D=S 1440 00
74167D=S 1440 00
85187D=S 1440 00
922127D=S 1440 00
108217D=S 1440 00
1114197D=S 1440 00
122667D=S 1440 00
          
Board 15 NS Game- Dealer S
  ♠Q
T3
T76
♣AT98432
 
♠A
KQ952
AQ852
♣K6
  ♠KT986432
74
J4
♣7
  ♠J75
AJ86
K93
♣QJ5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111205Cx-1S  2002,17-2,17
29154S=E  420-3,343,34
3375D-3W 150 8,67-8,67
42134S=E  420-3,343,34
510245Hx-2W 300 10,65-10,65
61714S=E  420-3,343,34
74164S=E  420-3,343,34
85184S=E  420-3,343,34
922126S-1E 50 7,04-7,04
108215Cx-2S  500-5,155,15
1114194S=E  420-3,343,34
122664S=E  420-3,343,34
          
Board 16 EW Game- Dealer W
  ♠T62
K9
KT8
♣KQJ93
 
♠AKJ75
AT8
A3
♣A54
  ♠Q98
Q642
J976
♣T2
  ♠43
J753
Q542
♣876
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111204S=W  620-3,973,97
29154S=W  620-3,973,97
3374S=E  620-3,973,97
42134S+1W  650-4,974,97
510244S=W  620-3,973,97
61714S=W  620-3,973,97
74164S=W  620-3,973,97
85183NT-1W 100 9,48-9,48
922124S+1W  650-4,974,97
108212S+2W  1705,33-5,33
1114194S-1W 100 9,48-9,48
122663NT-1W 100 9,48-9,48
          

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 6

Board 17 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠KQ32
KQT3
T98
♣KJ
 
♠T97
A4
K642
♣QT95
  ♠J6
987652
Q753
♣6
  ♠A854
J
AJ
♣A87432
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1974S+1S 450 0,9-0,9
220134S+1S 450 0,9-0,9
311104S+1S 450 0,9-0,9
41555C-1N  50-10,8310,83
5233NT+1N 430 -0,180,18
624173NT+2N 460 0,9-0,9
7414S+1N 450 0,9-0,9
812163NT+2N 460 0,9-0,9
98144S+2S 480 1,9-1,9
1021194S+2S 480 1,9-1,9
1126184S+1S 450 0,9-0,9
122364S+1N 450 0,9-0,9
          
Board 18 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠AK
K3
T976
♣KT752
 
♠432
JT8
AKQ82
♣Q8
  ♠T8
A9652
J4
♣A943
  ♠QJ9765
Q74
53
♣J6
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1973S-2S  200-0,450,45
220133H+1E  1700,45-0,45
311103H=E  1401,26-1,26
41552H+2E  1700,45-0,45
5234Sx-2S  500-7,587,58
624174H=E  420-5,965,96
7411NT+1E*  1202,08-2,08
812163NT-3N*  300-3,163,16
98144S-1S  1002,44-2,44
1021192H+1E  1401,26-1,26
1126183H=E  1401,26-1,26
122363S=S 140 7,94-7,94
          
Board 19 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠Q63
752
AK54
♣742
 
♠KT984
KJT4
3
♣AQ6
  ♠A752
Q96
T2
♣KJ93
  ♠J
A83
QJ9876
♣T85
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1974S+1W  650-0,990,99
220134S+1W  650-0,990,99
311104S=W  6200,09-0,09
41555Dx-4N  800-5,065,06
5234S=W  6200,09-0,09
624174S=W  6200,09-0,09
7415S=E  650-0,990,99
812165S-1W 100 12,55-12,55
98144S=W  6200,09-0,09
1021194S=W  6200,09-0,09
1126185Dx-4S  800-5,065,06
122364S=W  6200,09-0,09
          
Board 20 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠J974
K5
J8654
♣73
 
♠A653
AJT732
32
♣6
  ♠K82
Q9864
7
♣AQ84
  ♠QT
-
AKQT9
♣KJT952
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1976Dx-2N  500-4,974,97
220137Dx-3N  800-9,489,48
311105H-1W 100 5,33-5,33
41555Hx-1E 200 7,13-7,13
5235H-1W 100 5,33-5,33
624176Dx-2N  500-4,974,97
7415Hx-1W 200 7,13-7,13
812166D-2N  2000,09-0,09
98146Dx-3N  800-9,489,48
1021195Sx-2E* 500 11,74-11,74
1126185Sx-4N*  1100-13,1813,18
122365H-1E 100 5,33-5,33
          
Board 21 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠A63
AQ6
T9765
♣T9
 
♠QJ4
JT
8
♣A876532
  ♠T972
K9732
AJ4
♣K
  ♠K85
854
KQ32
♣QJ4
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1973D-2S  200-3,613,61
220133C=E  110-0,720,72
31110PASSN Pass 2,44-2,44
4155PASSN Pass 2,44-2,44
523PASSN Pass 2,44-2,44
624172H=E  110-0,720,72
7413H=E  140-1,811,81
812162H=W  110-0,720,72
9814PASSN Pass 2,44-2,44
1021193C=W  110-0,720,72
1126182H=E  110-0,720,72
122362H=E  110-0,720,72
          
Board 22 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠KQ98762
K9
Q4
♣Q4
 
♠A4
AT3
AJ752
♣A72
  ♠5
J75
KT83
♣KJT63
  ♠JT3
Q8642
96
♣985
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1973NT+3W  690-8,948,94
220135C-1E 100 6,41-6,41
311102S-1N  503,34-3,34
41553NT+3W  690-8,948,94
5233NT-3W 300 9,93-9,93
624173S-2N  1001,9-1,9
7414Sx-3S  500-6,056,05
812164C=W  1301,35-1,35
98142S-1N  503,34-3,34
1021195C-1E 100 6,41-6,41
1126185Sx-4N  800-10,6510,65
122363Sx-1N  1001,9-1,9
          
Board 23 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠AQJT97652
52
9
♣8
 
♠4
KQJ43
K3
♣JT765
  ♠83
T9
87652
♣Q432
  ♠K
A876
AQJT4
♣AK9
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1977S=S 2210 13,81-13,81
220136S+1S 1460 2,35-2,35
311106S+1N 1460 2,35-2,35
41556S+1N 1460 2,35-2,35
5236NT+1N 1470 2,44-2,44
624176S+1N 1460 2,35-2,35
7414S+3N 710 -10,9210,92
812164S+3N 710 -10,9210,92
98146S+1N 1460 2,35-2,35
1021194S+3N 710 -10,9210,92
1126186S+1N 1460 2,35-2,35
122366NT+1S 1470 2,44-2,44
          
Board 24 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠Q8
9532
AKQJ
♣Q85
 
♠A753
QJ86
T42
♣72
  ♠J42
74
9765
♣KJT6
  ♠KT96
AKT
83
♣A943
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1973NT+2N 460 0,9-0,9
220133NT=N 400 -1,261,26
311103NT+1N 430 -0,180,18
41553NT+2N 460 0,9-0,9
5233NT=N 400 -1,261,26
624173NT+1N 430 -0,180,18
7413NT+2N 460 0,9-0,9
812163NT=N 400 -1,261,26
98143NT+1N 430 -0,180,18
1021193NT+2N 460 0,9-0,9
1126183NT+1N 430 -0,180,18
122363NT+2S 460 0,9-0,9
          

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 7

Board 1 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠5
J72
AKJ7
♣QJ764
 
♠AK84
A64
63
♣A832
  ♠Q97632
-
T954
♣KT5
  ♠JT
KQT9853
Q82
♣9
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174S+1E  450-7,677,67
29135Hx-1S  1000,09-0,09
32055S=W  450-7,677,67
42175Hx-1S  1000,09-0,09
51515Hx-1S  1000,09-0,09
61045Hx-1S  1000,09-0,09
72435Hx-1S  1000,09-0,09
812215H-1N  501,63-1,63
916185Hx=S 650 12,55-12,55
108234H+1S 450 10,29-10,29
1122263S+2E  200-2,352,35
121464S=E  420-7,227,22
          
Board 2 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠A6
KQT4
4
♣987542
 
♠852
A6
AQ9652
♣KT
  ♠KQT9743
73
73
♣J6
  ♠J
J9852
KJT8
♣AQ3
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174S=E  420-4,244,24
29135C=N 600 13,18-13,18
32054S=E  420-4,244,24
42174S=E  420-4,244,24
51514Sx-1E 100 7,22-7,22
61044S+1E  450-4,974,97
72434S=E  420-4,244,24
812215Hx-1N  2001,26-1,26
916183S+1E  1701,53-1,53
108234S=E  420-4,244,24
1122264S=E  420-4,244,24
121465Sx-1E 100 7,22-7,22
          
Board 3 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠A8653
-
J653
♣Q764
 
♠J74
KT8
AQ92
♣JT2
  ♠Q
AJ7652
874
♣953
  ♠KT92
Q943
KT
♣AK8
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174S=S 420 2,35-2,35
29134S=S 420 2,35-2,35
32054S=S 420 2,35-2,35
42174H-3W 300 -0,630,63
51514S=S 420 2,35-2,35
61043S+1S 170 -3,973,97
72434S=S 420 2,35-2,35
812212S=N 110 -5,335,33
916184S-1S  50-8,858,85
108234S=S 420 2,35-2,35
1122264S=S 420 2,35-2,35
121464S=N 420 2,35-2,35
          
Board 4 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠A42
A75
AT43
♣AK8
 
♠T
KQJ9642
K8
♣T32
  ♠J87
T3
J97
♣QJ964
  ♠KQ9653
8
Q652
♣75
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174S+1S 650 -0,270,27
29134S+2S 680 0,45-0,45
32056S-1S  100-12,9112,91
42176S=S 1430 12,28-12,28
51514S+2N 680 0,45-0,45
61044S+1S 650 -0,270,27
72434S=S 620 -1,171,17
812216S=N 1430 12,28-12,28
916183NT+2N 660 -0,270,27
108234H-2W 200 -9,129,12
1122264S=S 620 -1,171,17
121464S+1S 650 -0,270,27
          
Board 5 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠T96
Q8654
QT8
♣83
 
♠AQJ73
K3
9
♣KQ965
  ♠842
972
6542
♣742
  ♠K5
AJT
AKJ73
♣AJT
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174H=S 620 4,69-4,69
29134H+1S 650 5,51-5,51
32053H+1N 170 -4,64,6
42175H-1N  100-9,039,03
51514H+1N 650 5,51-5,51
61044H=S 620 4,69-4,69
72434H=S 620 4,69-4,69
812214H+1N 650 5,51-5,51
916184H=N 620 4,69-4,69
108233NT-1S  100-9,039,03
1122265Sx-2W 300 -2,082,08
121464H-2N  200-10,5610,56
          
Board 6 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠T3
63
KT9862
♣T85
 
♠6
AQJT42
A
♣AJ962
  ♠AJ752
K87
J43
♣Q4
  ♠KQ984
95
Q75
♣K73
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174H+3W  71011,38-11,38
29136H=W  1430-1,631,63
32054H+3W  71011,38-11,38
42176H+1W  1460-2,712,71
51516H+1E  1460-2,712,71
61046H=W  1430-1,631,63
72436H=W  1430-1,631,63
812216H+1E  1460-2,712,71
916186H+1W  1460-2,712,71
108236H=W  1430-1,631,63
1122266H+1W  1460-2,712,71
121466H+1W  1460-2,712,71
          
Board 7 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠A8
Q4
98742
♣AQ92
 
♠KJT64
J72
KQ5
♣76
  ♠Q93
KT98
J63
♣K83
  ♠752
A653
AT
♣JT54
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11172S-2W 200 5,78-5,78
29134C-1N  100-2,172,17
32053C=N 110 3,25-3,25
42172S=W  110-2,532,53
51513C-1N  100-2,172,17
61042S+1W  140-3,253,25
72433C=N 110 3,25-3,25
812212S+1E  140-3,253,25
916183C=N 110 3,25-3,25
108233C=N 110 3,25-3,25
1122261S+2W  140-3,253,25
121463C-1N  100-2,172,17
          
Board 8 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠KT
A743
Q7432
♣T4
 
♠A863
QJ9
KJ65
♣62
  ♠Q9752
65
-
♣AKQ987
  ♠J4
KT82
AT98
♣J53
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11174S=W  420-1,441,44
29134S=E  420-1,441,44
32054S=W  420-1,441,44
42174S+1W  450-2,352,35
51514S=E  420-1,441,44
61044S+2E  480-3,343,34
72434S+1E  450-2,352,35
812214S=E  420-1,441,44
916186S-2W 100 10,29-10,29
108234S=W  420-1,441,44
1122264S=E  420-1,441,44
121463D-1N  507,85-7,85
          

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 8

Board 9 EW Game- Dealer N
  ♠AQ
K
KJ9
♣JT86432
 
♠83
AQJT8
8742
♣Q7
  ♠KT972
65
AQ653
♣9
  ♠J654
97432
T
♣AK5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11152C+2N 130 -0,540,54
29173C+1N 130 -0,540,54
37203Dx=W  670-13,1813,18
42153D-1E 100 -1,261,26
51341NT+2N 150 0,36-0,36
61243NT=N 400 6,14-6,14
71632NT+1N 150 0,36-0,36
812102C+2N 130 -0,540,54
923212C+2N 130 -0,540,54
102285C-1S  50-4,784,78
116185Dx-2E 500 8,4-8,4
1219263NT=N 400 6,14-6,14
          
Board 10 Game All- Dealer E
  ♠A74
KQT
K6542
♣Q2
 
♠Q653
852
AJ9
♣K84
  ♠KT8
J7643
8
♣T965
  ♠J92
A9
QT73
♣AJ73
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11153NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
29173NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
37203NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
42153NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
51343NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
61241NTx-3W* 800 5,78-5,78
71633NT=N* 600 0,63-0,63
812103NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
923213NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
102283NT=S* 600 0,63-0,63
116183NT-1S*  100-12,112,1
1219263NT=N* 600 0,63-0,63
          
Board 11 Love All- Dealer S
  ♠83
AKQ987
AT52
♣4
 
♠62
T2
983
♣AJ9653
  ♠AKJ7
6
764
♣KQT87
  ♠QT954
J543
KQJ
♣2
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11155H-1N  50-6,956,95
29174H+1N 450 4,69-4,69
37204H=N 420 3,79-3,79
42154H=N 420 3,79-3,79
51345H-1N  50-6,956,95
61245Hx-1N  100-8,138,13
71634H=N 420 3,79-3,79
812105Cx-2E 300 0,9-0,9
923214H+1N 450 4,69-4,69
102285Hx-1N  100-8,138,13
116184H=N 420 3,79-3,79
1219264H+1N 450 4,69-4,69
          
Board 12 NS Game- Dealer W
  ♠KT8
Q97
8732
♣K64
 
♠AQ6542
J652
J5
♣3
  ♠J97
K83
A94
♣AQ95
  ♠3
AT4
KQT6
♣JT872
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11154S-2E 100 4,15-4,15
29173S=E  140-2,352,35
37203S-1E 50 2,44-2,44
42154S-2W 100 4,15-4,15
51343S-1E 50 2,44-2,44
61243S-1W 50 2,44-2,44
71634S-2E 100 4,15-4,15
812102NT-4N  400-8,228,22
923213S=E  140-2,352,35
102284S=W  420-8,678,67
116182S+1W  140-2,352,35
1219264S-2W 100 4,15-4,15
          
Board 13 Game All- Dealer N
  ♠A52
AJ62
7
♣K9873
 
♠T764
5
AJ
♣AQ6542
  ♠K3
984
KT98653
♣J
  ♠QJ98
KQT73
Q42
♣T
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11154H=S 620 3,88-3,88
29174H=S 620 3,88-3,88
37204H=S 620 3,88-3,88
42154H-1N  100-8,858,85
51344H-1S  100-8,858,85
61244H=S 620 3,88-3,88
71634H=N 620 3,88-3,88
812105H-1N  100-8,858,85
923214H=S 620 3,88-3,88
102284H=S 620 3,88-3,88
116185H-1S  100-8,858,85
1219265Cx-3E 800 8,22-8,22
          
Board 14 Love All- Dealer E
  ♠KJT7
J96
Q86
♣654
 
♠A4
KT
KJ9752
♣AKT
  ♠Q6
8542
A43
♣J872
  ♠98532
AQ73
T
♣Q93
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11153NT+1W  430-1,351,35
29173NT+1W  430-1,351,35
37203NT+2W  460-2,352,35
42152NT+3W  2104,69-4,69
51343NT+1W  430-1,351,35
61243NT+1W  430-1,351,35
71633NT+1W  430-1,351,35
812103NT+2W  460-2,352,35
923213NT+2W  460-2,352,35
102283NT=W  400-0,360,36
116185D-1W 50 9,84-9,84
1219265C=W  400-0,360,36
          
Board 15 NS Game- Dealer S
  ♠QT53
Q9
J87
♣9862
 
♠AJ8
AK543
542
♣K4
  ♠K72
T762
T3
♣A753
  ♠964
J8
AKQ96
♣QJT
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11153H+1W  1704,15-4,15
29174H+1W  450-3,433,43
37204H=W  420-2,442,44
42154H+1E  450-3,433,43
51344H+1E  450-3,433,43
61243H+2W  2003,43-3,43
71634H=W  420-2,442,44
812103H+1W  1704,15-4,15
923213H+1W  1704,15-4,15
102284H=W  420-2,442,44
116184H=W  420-2,442,44
1219261H+3W  1704,15-4,15
          
Board 16 EW Game- Dealer W
  ♠Q
963
QJT8652
♣72
 
♠3
T72
A73
♣AKQJT6
  ♠AK876
K5
K94
♣953
  ♠JT9542
AQJ84
-
♣84
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11153NT=E  600-4,064,06
29174NT+1E  660-5,785,78
37203NT+1W  630-4,784,78
42153NT+1W  630-4,784,78
51343NT+1W  630-4,784,78
61246C-1W 100 9,12-9,12
71633NT+1W  630-4,784,78
812103NT+2E  660-5,785,78
923215C-1W 100 9,12-9,12
102283NT-1W 100 9,12-9,12
116184C+1W  1505,24-5,24
1219264Hx-2S  3002,17-2,17
          

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 9

Board 17 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠764
T8
AT42
♣9752
 
♠KJ5
KJ94
K85
♣J43
  ♠AQ93
AQ7652
3
♣K8
  ♠T82
3
QJ976
♣AQT6
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11145H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
2954H=E  420-6,326,32
320174H=E  420-6,326,32
4174H=E  420-6,326,32
515105H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
62165H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
72334H=E  420-6,326,32
813245H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
91985H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
1012264H=E  420-6,326,32
1121145H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
122266H-1E 50 4,51-4,51
          
Board 18 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠Q763
T762
Q75
♣A9
 
♠-
AJ9843
A84
♣J732
  ♠AKJ98
KQ
-
♣KT8654
  ♠T542
5
KJT9632
♣Q
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11146C=E  920-6,686,68
2956C=E  920-6,686,68
320176C-1E 50 10,38-10,38
4176C=E  920-6,686,68
515105C=E  4003,52-3,52
62164H-1W 50 10,38-10,38
72336C-1E 50 10,38-10,38
813246C=E  920-6,686,68
91986C=E  920-6,686,68
1012264H+1W  4502,17-2,17
1121145C+1E  4203,25-3,25
122266C=E  920-6,686,68
          
Board 19 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠3
J965
KT7
♣Q9843
 
♠AQ82
AKT2
A63
♣K2
  ♠97
843
98542
♣J76
  ♠KJT654
Q7
QJ
♣AT5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11143NT-3W 300 1,53-1,53
2952NT-2W 200 -1,081,08
320173D=E  110-7,947,94
4172NT-2W 200 -1,081,08
515103NTx-4W 1100 13,54-13,54
62162NT-3W 300 1,53-1,53
72333NT-4W 400 3,97-3,97
813241Sx=S 160 -1,991,99
91984S-1S  50-6,596,59
1012262D=E  90-7,47,4
1121143NT-4W 400 3,97-3,97
122263NT-3W 300 1,53-1,53
          
Board 20 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠AK7
Q8
Q42
♣J9873
 
♠5
T973
T8653
♣AQ5
  ♠Q64
KJ652
K97
♣64
  ♠JT9832
A4
AJ
♣KT2
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11144S=S 620 12,01-12,01
2954S-1S  100-0,810,81
320174S-2S  200-3,883,88
4174S-1S  100-0,810,81
515104S-1S  100-0,810,81
62164S-1S  100-0,810,81
72334S-1S  100-0,810,81
813244S-1S  100-0,810,81
91984S-1S  100-0,810,81
1012264S-1S  100-0,810,81
1121144S-1N  100-0,810,81
122264S-1S  100-0,810,81
          
Board 21 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠AJ983
76
Q84
♣A75
 
♠Q7
AK9432
952
♣J4
  ♠T652
Q5
AJ
♣QT863
  ♠K4
JT8
KT763
♣K92
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11143D+1S 130 4,24-4,24
2953S=N 140 4,33-4,33
320173Hx=W  530-10,7410,74
417PASSN Pass 0,54-0,54
51510PASSN Pass 0,54-0,54
62163H-2W 100 3,43-3,43
72332H=E  110-2,172,17
813242H-2W 100 3,43-3,43
9198PASSN Pass 0,54-0,54
1012262H+2W  170-4,064,06
1121142S-1N  100-2,082,08
122263H-1E 50 1,99-1,99
          
Board 22 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠AK
AK
KJ763
♣AKQT
 
♠J965
98
5
♣986532
  ♠Q2
T76542
QT8
♣J7
  ♠T8743
QJ3
A942
♣4
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11147D-1N  50-5,425,42
2956NT=N 990 9,3-9,3
320176D=S 920 8,4-8,4
4177D-1S  50-5,425,42
515107D-1S  50-5,425,42
62166S-2S  100-6,596,59
72336NT=N 990 9,3-9,3
813246D=S 920 8,4-8,4
91987NT-2N  100-6,596,59
1012267NT-1N  50-5,425,42
1121146NT=N 990 9,3-9,3
122267Sx-2N  300-9,849,84
          
Board 23 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠KQJ7
J853
97
♣QT5
 
♠AT9
AT742
QJ65
♣J
  ♠8642
Q6
82
♣K8742
  ♠53
K9
AKT43
♣A963
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11142D+1S 110 -3,253,25
2952D+1S 110 -3,253,25
320172D+1S 110 -3,253,25
4172D+1S 110 -3,253,25
515103NT=S 600 7,85-7,85
62163NT+1N 630 8,76-8,76
72332C+1S 110 -3,253,25
813243NT+1N 630 8,76-8,76
91982C=S 90 -3,973,97
1012262C+1S 110 -3,253,25
1121142S-1E 100 -3,433,43
122262H-3W 300 1,53-1,53
          
Board 24 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠Q7
5
Q7643
♣AQ984
 
♠98
AKT3
85
♣KJ532
  ♠JT652
74
KJT92
♣T
  ♠AK43
QJ9862
A
♣76
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
11142H=S 110 -1,261,26
2952H=S 110 -1,261,26
320174Hx-2S  300-9,669,66
4173S-2E 100 -1,441,44
515104H=N 420 5,69-5,69
62162H+1S 140 -0,450,45
72333Hx=S 530 7,76-7,76
813244Sx-4E 800 11,83-11,83
91983NT-2N  100-6,056,05
1012262H+2S 170 0,45-0,45
1121142H+2N 170 0,45-0,45
122263H-2S  100-6,056,05
          

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 10

Board 1 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠KQ63
75
T9652
♣T8
 
♠AT42
32
AKJ3
♣AK4
  ♠J85
AKQT986
-
♣Q96
  ♠97
J4
Q874
♣J7532
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111176H+1W  10103,88-3,88
21547H=E  1510-6,956,95
3926NT=W  9904,51-4,51
4576H+1E  10103,88-3,88
513237H=E  1510-6,956,95
62086NT+1W  10203,52-3,52
72117NT=W  1520-7,227,22
819107H=E  1510-6,956,95
92636NT+1E  10203,52-3,52
1018126NT+1W  10203,52-3,52
111664H+3E  51012,19-12,19
1222147H=E  1510-6,956,95
          
Board 2 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠K65
983
K72
♣AKJ7
 
♠QJT
Q4
AJ8
♣T8532
  ♠A974
AKJT2
654
♣9
  ♠832
765
QT93
♣Q64
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111172D+1W  1102,89-2,89
21542H+2E  1700,81-0,81
3921NT+3W  1800,81-0,81
4572H+2E  1700,81-0,81
513232H+1E  1401,81-1,81
62082NT+2W  1800,81-0,81
72113NT+1E  430-5,695,69
819102NT+2W  1800,81-0,81
92634H+1E  450-6,56,5
1018121NT+2W  1501,81-1,81
111662H+2E  1700,81-0,81
1222142H+2E  1700,81-0,81
          
Board 3 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠2
Q987
872
♣AK953
 
♠KQT9
AT42
KQT
♣J6
  ♠A8753
53
643
♣QT7
  ♠J64
KJ6
AJ95
♣842
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111173C-1N  502,35-2,35
21544S-1W 100 5,78-5,78
3923S=W  140-0,810,81
4572S+1W  140-0,810,81
513233S=W  140-0,810,81
62083S=E  140-0,810,81
72113S=E  140-0,810,81
819103S=W  140-0,810,81
92632S+1W  140-0,810,81
1018122S+1W  140-0,810,81
111663S=E  140-0,810,81
1222143S=W  140-0,810,81
          
Board 4 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠KT87
73
JT985
♣K3
 
♠A9
AQT96
AQ72
♣82
  ♠653
KJ42
K3
♣AQ65
  ♠QJ42
85
64
♣JT974
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111174H+2W  6804,69-4,69
21546H=W  1430-9,399,39
3925H+1W  6804,69-4,69
4574H+2W  6804,69-4,69
513234H+2W  6804,69-4,69
62086H=W  1430-9,399,39
72114H+2W  6804,69-4,69
819104H+2W  6804,69-4,69
92636H=E  1430-9,399,39
1018124H+2W  6804,69-4,69
111666H=W  1430-9,399,39
1222144H+2W  6804,69-4,69
          
Board 5 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠AK9
A742
KQ953
♣A
 
♠JT73
QT3
J642
♣T5
  ♠Q64
K9865
-
♣KQJ98
  ♠852
J
AT87
♣76432
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111175D+1N 620 -1,171,17
21546D=N 1370 11,74-11,74
3926D=N 1370 11,74-11,74
4573H-2W 100 -11,7411,74
513233NT=N 600 -1,91,9
62083NT=N 600 -1,91,9
72113NT=N 600 -1,91,9
819103NT=N 600 -1,91,9
92635D=N 600 -1,91,9
1018124Hx-4W 800 2,71-2,71
111663NT=N 600 -1,91,9
1222145D=N 600 -1,91,9
          
Board 6 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠Q
JT53
AJ852
♣K96
 
♠KT73
Q97
Q763
♣73
  ♠A652
K2
KT
♣JT854
  ♠J984
A864
94
♣AQ2
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111173H=S 140 3,7-3,7
21542H+1N 140 3,7-3,7
3924H-1N  50-1,991,99
4573H-1N  50-1,991,99
513234H-2N  100-3,523,52
6208PASSN Pass -0,180,18
7211PASSN Pass -0,180,18
819104H-1N  50-1,991,99
9263PASSN Pass -0,180,18
101812PASSN Pass -0,180,18
111663H+1S 170 4,78-4,78
1222143H-1S  50-1,991,99
          
Board 7 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠K53
QJ
T98
♣JT985
 
♠T2
98432
52
♣K732
  ♠AJ6
K6
AQ763
♣AQ6
  ♠Q9874
AT75
KJ4
♣4
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111173H-1E 100 -1,991,99
21543H-1E 100 -1,991,99
3923H-1E 100 -1,991,99
4572NT-2E 200 1,08-1,08
513232NT-1E 100 -1,991,99
62083D-1E 100 -1,991,99
72113NT-2E 200 1,08-1,08
819103H-2E 200 1,08-1,08
92633NT-2E 200 1,08-1,08
1018123H-3E 300 3,79-3,79
111663H-1E 100 -1,991,99
1222144H-3E 300 3,79-3,79
          
Board 8 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠Q74
KQT8
9
♣AJ742
 
♠KJT96
J96
T4
♣K83
  ♠A32
A3
QJ86
♣T965
  ♠85
7542
AK7532
♣Q
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111173H-1S  50-3,523,52
21543S-2W 100 0,27-0,27
3924H=S 420 7,58-7,58
4574H-1S  50-3,523,52
513234H-1S  50-3,523,52
62084Hx=S 590 10,38-10,38
72113D-2N  100-4,884,88
819102H+1N 140 1,26-1,26
92632H=N 110 0,36-0,36
1018122Sx-1W 100 0,27-0,27
111662H+1S 140 1,26-1,26
1222143D-3S  150-5,965,96
          

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 11

Board 9 EW Game- Dealer N
  ♠T974
754
A
♣KJ942
 
♠AQ652
A6
QT42
♣87
  ♠83
KQT982
93
♣Q53
  ♠KJ
J3
KJ8765
♣AT6
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111152H+1E  140-0,810,81
29233H=E  140-0,810,81
37173D-1S  502,08-2,08
4543D-2S  1000,27-0,27
51203Dx-2N  300-4,884,88
61333H=W  140-0,810,81
72243H-1E 100 5,6-5,6
812193C=N 110 5,6-5,6
926104Dx-2S  300-4,884,88
1022183H=E  140-0,810,81
11863H=W  140-0,810,81
1216143Dx-1S  1000,27-0,27
          
Board 10 Game All- Dealer E
  ♠T87
J653
AQ
♣T862
 
♠KJ952
QT9
K82
♣Q7
  ♠Q4
AK84
T96
♣KJ43
  ♠A63
72
J7543
♣A95
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111153NT=E  600-8,498,49
29233NT=W  600-8,498,49
37172S-1W 100 4,88-4,88
4543S-2E 200 7,22-7,22
51203NT=E  600-8,498,49
61332S+1W  14000
72243S-1W 100 4,88-4,88
812193NT-1E 100 4,88-4,88
926102NT+1E  15000
1022183NT=E  600-8,498,49
11863NT-2E 200 7,22-7,22
1216142S-1W 100 4,88-4,88
          
Board 11 Love All- Dealer S
  ♠J97
Q76
AQ2
♣K952
 
♠AT842
K
T654
♣J74
  ♠K65
AJT5
J73
♣A63
  ♠Q3
98432
K98
♣QT8
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111151S+1W  110-0,090,09
29233H-2S  100-0,090,09
37172S+1W  140-1,171,17
4542S=W  110-0,090,09
51203S-2W 100 5,33-5,33
61332S=W  110-0,090,09
72242S=W  110-0,090,09
812193NT=E  400-7,497,49
926103S-1W 50 4,06-4,06
1022181S+1W  110-0,090,09
11861H-2S  100-0,090,09
1216142S=W  110-0,090,09
          
Board 12 NS Game- Dealer W
  ♠K3
A6
QJT8
♣KT742
 
♠AQJ9
T98543
54
♣3
  ♠T875
K72
K3
♣Q986
  ♠642
QJ
A9762
♣AJ5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111153NT+2N 660 6,77-6,77
29233NT+1N 630 6,23-6,23
37173D+3S 170 -3,883,88
4543NT+1N 630 6,23-6,23
51204D=N 130 -5,065,06
61333NT+1N 630 6,23-6,23
72244Sx-2E 300 -0,90,9
812193D+1S 130 -5,065,06
926105D-1S  100-9,129,12
1022183D+2S 150 -4,334,33
11864Hx-1W 100 -5,65,6
1216145Dx=N 750 8,49-8,49
          
Board 13 Game All- Dealer N
  ♠8
AT532
A632
♣KT7
 
♠76543
8
QT5
♣J842
  ♠AKJT
KQJ9764
7
♣A
  ♠Q92
-
KJ984
♣Q9653
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111153S+1W  170-3,883,88
29235Sx-2E 500 8,49-8,49
37174S=E  620-10,1110,11
4544Sx-1W 200 3,43-3,43
51206Sxx-2E 1000 14,35-14,35
61335Sx-1E 200 3,43-3,43
72244Sx=W  790-12,2812,28
812194S-1W 100 1,08-1,08
926105Hx-1E 200 3,43-3,43
1022184H-1W 100 1,08-1,08
11864S=W  620-10,1110,11
1216144S-1W 100 1,08-1,08
          
Board 14 Love All- Dealer E
  ♠K92
AQ
AQ6
♣J8532
 
♠AQT7643
86
-
♣T976
  ♠85
KT75
J942
♣AQ4
  ♠J
J9432
KT8753
♣K
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111155Dx-1S  100-2,262,26
29234Hx=S 590 10,47-10,47
37174Sx=W  590-11,3811,38
4543NT-2N*  100-2,262,26
51204NT-2N*  100-2,262,26
61333NT-2N*  100-2,262,26
72244Sx-1W 100 2,53-2,53
812193NT-1N*  50-0,630,63
926103NT-1N*  50-0,630,63
1022184H-3S  150-3,523,52
11863NTx-4E* 800 12,82-12,82
1216145D-1S  50-0,630,63
          
Board 15 NS Game- Dealer S
  ♠Q
K9853
K8654
♣83
 
♠AKT98
Q7
AT92
♣94
  ♠543
T
QJ3
♣AKQJT6
  ♠J762
AJ642
7
♣752
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111154S=W  420-3,843,84
29236S-1W 50 6,8-6,8
37174S=W  420-3,843,84
4544S=W  420-3,843,84
51204S-1W 50 6,8-6,8
61336S-3W 150 8,67-8,67
72244S=W  420-3,843,84
812196C-1E 50 6,8-6,8
92610   40/60 -22
1022184S=W  420-3,843,84
11864S+1W  450-4,924,92
1216144S+1W  450-4,924,92
          
Board 16 EW Game- Dealer W
  ♠8
AQ962
74
♣QT842
 
♠965
KJ54
983
♣963
  ♠AQT3
T8
KQT652
♣J
  ♠KJ742
73
AJ
♣AK75
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
111151S+2S* 140 -0,790,79
29233S-4W* 400 5,22-5,22
37172S-3W* 300 2,76-2,76
4545C=N 400 5,22-5,22
51201S=S* 80 -2,462,46
61333H=N 140 -0,790,79
72245C-1S  50-5,615,61
812191S-1S*  50-5,615,61
92610   40/60 -22
1022181S=S* 80 -2,462,46
11863NT-2S  100-6,996,99
1216142Sx-3W* 800 11,52-11,52
          

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 12

Board 17 Love All- Dealer N
  ♠T9872
K62
K
♣K843
 
♠A
9
T96532
♣A9652
  ♠QJ65
QJ85
Q74
♣T7
  ♠K43
AT743
AJ8
♣QJ
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1913NT-1S  50-2,82,8
215173Dx-1E 100 1,35-1,35
311134H-1S  50-2,82,8
45164S-2S  100-4,424,42
5743H=S 140 2,44-2,44
620234H-1S  50-2,82,8
71823Dx-2E 300 6,32-6,32
88103S+1N 170 3,43-3,43
926243H=S 140 2,44-2,44
102164S-1N  50-2,82,8
1112143H=S 140 2,44-2,44
1219224S-1S  50-2,82,8
          
Board 18 NS Game- Dealer E
  ♠KT
KQ765
K9
♣J862
 
♠64
T832
T76
♣KT97
  ♠Q952
J94
AQ32
♣Q4
  ♠AJ873
A
J854
♣A53
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1914S-1S  100-3,613,61
215173NT-2S  200-6,056,05
311134S=S 620 9,21-9,21
45163NT-1N  100-3,613,61
5743NT-1N  100-3,613,61
620233NT-1S  100-3,613,61
71823NT-1N  100-3,613,61
88103NT=N 600 8,85-8,85
926243NT-1N  100-3,613,61
102163NT=N 600 8,85-8,85
1112143NT=N 600 8,85-8,85
1219223NT-3S  300-8,038,03
          
Board 19 EW Game- Dealer S
  ♠T874
KJ
AQJ9
♣KQJ
 
♠KQ3
A642
T87
♣AT2
  ♠A52
QT98
642
♣763
  ♠J96
753
K53
♣9854
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1911NT-1N  50-2,262,26
215171NT+2N 150 3,43-3,43
311131NT-2N  100-3,883,88
45161NT=N 90 1,81-1,81
5741NT-1N  50-2,262,26
620231NT-1N  50-2,262,26
71821NT=N 90 1,81-1,81
88101NT-1N  50-2,262,26
926241NT+2N 150 3,43-3,43
102161NT-1N  50-2,262,26
1112141NT=N 90 1,81-1,81
1219221NT+1N 120 2,89-2,89
          
Board 20 Game All- Dealer W
  ♠2
AKQJ65
AJ752
♣A
 
♠A93
43
KQ6
♣87532
  ♠QJT8754
87
T8
♣Q4
  ♠K6
T92
943
♣KJT96
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1915H+1N 680 -6,56,5
215175H=N 650 -7,047,04
311136H=N 1430 7,04-7,04
45165H=N 650 -7,047,04
5746H=N 1430 7,04-7,04
620234H=N 620 -7,587,58
71826H=N 1430 7,04-7,04
88106H=N 1430 7,04-7,04
926245H+1N 680 -6,56,5
102164H=N 620 -7,587,58
1112146H=N 1430 7,04-7,04
1219226H=N 1430 7,04-7,04
          
Board 21 NS Game- Dealer N
  ♠8654
A76
8
♣K9763
 
♠T93
QT
KQ9432
♣42
  ♠AKQ72
KJ9
T65
♣AJ
  ♠J
85432
AJ7
♣QT85
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1913NT+2E  460-4,974,97
215174S=E  420-4,064,06
311134S-1E 50 6,77-6,77
45164S=E  420-4,064,06
5744S-1E 50 6,77-6,77
620234S=E  420-4,064,06
71824S+1E  450-4,974,97
88104S=E  420-4,064,06
926244S+1E  450-4,974,97
102163S+1E  1701,72-1,72
1112143NT-2W 100 7,94-7,94
1219224S-2E 100 7,94-7,94
          
Board 22 EW Game- Dealer E
  ♠832
543
J7
♣KJT86
 
♠AK74
K
Q54
♣A7542
  ♠T95
J92
AT9863
♣Q
  ♠QJ6
AQT876
K2
♣93
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1915D-2E 200 6,5-6,5
215173H-1S  500,54-0,54
311135D-2E 200 6,5-6,5
45164H-2N  100-0,90,9
5743H-1S  500,54-0,54
620234D-1E 100 4,15-4,15
71825D=E  600-11,111,1
88103D+1E  130-1,721,72
926244H-3S  150-2,442,44
102162D+2E  130-1,721,72
1112143H-2S  100-0,90,9
1219223H-1S  500,54-0,54
          
Board 23 Game All- Dealer S
  ♠KQT52
KJT6
A
♣532
 
♠A9
A752
T986
♣QJT
  ♠J643
93
Q753
♣K97
  ♠87
Q84
KJ42
♣A864
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1913NT=S 600 11,28-11,28
215173S-2N  200-5,335,33
311132NT+1S 150 3,16-3,16
45163NT-2S  200-5,335,33
5742S=N 110 2,17-2,17
620232S-1N  100-2,712,71
71823NT-2S  200-5,335,33
88103NT-1S  100-2,712,71
926242S=N 110 2,17-2,17
102162S+1N 140 3,16-3,16
1112142S=N 110 2,17-2,17
1219223C-1S  100-2,712,71
          
Board 24 Love All- Dealer W
  ♠53
AJ8
QJ6
♣AQ863
 
♠AT
KT73
KT75
♣JT5
  ♠QJ84
Q65
82
♣K742
  ♠K9762
942
A943
♣9
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-XImpcXImpc
1912S-1N  50-0,180,18
215172NTx-2N*  300-6,596,59
311131NT-1E* 50 2,53-2,53
45162H=E  110-1,991,99
5741NT-1N*  50-0,180,18
620231NT-2E* 100 3,88-3,88
71822NT=E*  120-2,352,35
88102NT=N* 120 4,6-4,6
926242NT-2N*  100-1,811,81
102162S=N 110 4,06-4,06
1112142S-2S  100-1,811,81
1219222S-1N  50-0,180,18
          

MatchScores    

Ranks     Travellers

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 1
TABLE 1BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
1SCORE-50-170120-110130100-630500-11,7-11,7
2XMPc-6,32-2,621,99-6,68-0,72-1,3503,9711,711,7
TABLE 2BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
3SCORE-505090400110100-6305005,15,1
4XMPc-6,323,610,95,69-1,44-1,3503,97-5,1-5,1
TABLE 3BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
5SCORE420140-50300170200-6601507,87,8
6XMPc5,425,69-3,343,250,271,9-1,08-4,33-7,8-7,8
TABLE 4BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
7SCORE50-140120-110170100-630500-7,3-7,3
8XMPc-3,88-1,631,99-6,680,27-1,3503,977,37,3
TABLE 5BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
9SCORE42050120200670100-63050024,824,8
10XMPc5,423,611,990,5410,65-1,3503,97-24,8-24,8
TABLE 6BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
11SCORE50-170120500140100-6305005,35,3
12XMPc-3,88-2,621,997,76-0,54-1,3503,97-5,3-5,3
TABLE 7BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
13SCORE450-17090200100200-6001000,50,5
14XMPc6,05-2,620,90,54-1,531,91,08-5,87-0,5-0,5
TABLE 8BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
15SCORE450-14090100500100-63050013,613,6
16XMPc6,05-1,630,9-2,087,76-1,3503,97-13,6-13,6
TABLE 9BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
17SCORE450100-50200150200-6601003,13,1
18XMPc6,055,06-3,340,54-0,181,9-1,08-5,87-3,1-3,1
TABLE 10BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
19SCORE100-170-50300-400100-600100-22,7-22,7
20XMPc-2,35-2,62-3,343,25-11,47-1,351,08-5,8722,722,7
TABLE 11BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
21SCORE100-140150-110100200-630500-3,6-3,6
22XMPc-2,35-1,632,71-6,68-1,531,903,973,63,6
TABLE 12BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
23SCORE50-170-50200100200-630100-14,8-14,8
24XMPc-3,88-2,62-3,340,54-1,531,90-5,8714,814,8
TABLE 13BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
25SCORE50/5050/5050/5050/5050/5050/5050/5050/5000
26XMPc0000000000

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 2
TABLE 1BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
9SCORE100120490600650-120-100-650-0,4-0,4
20XMPc2,260-5,874,782,71-0,45-3,880,090,40,4
TABLE 2BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
24SCORE100110520650200-120100-680-5,4-5,4
15XMPc2,26-0,36-4,786,23-8,13-0,450,81-0,995,45,4
TABLE 3BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
2SCORE-110110920650650-150100-65010,210,2
5XMPc-2,71-0,364,886,232,71-1,440,810,09-10,2-10,2
TABLE 4BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
8SCORE140110520300200-120-140-650-17,2-17,2
11XMPc3,25-0,36-4,78-1,99-8,13-0,45-4,780,0917,217,2
TABLE 5BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
3SCORE-50120490300650100600-65010,610,6
22XMPc-1,350-5,87-1,992,715,7811,190,09-10,6-10,6
TABLE 6BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
17SCORE200130920300650-120-200-6504,24,2
13XMPc4,970,274,88-1,992,71-0,45-6,320,09-4,2-4,2
TABLE 7BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
26SCORE-730120520100650-110120-650-19,5-19,5
14XMPc-12,640-4,78-6,412,71-0,271,810,0919,519,5
TABLE 8BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
18SCORE140130990650650-150100-65018,418,4
21XMPc3,250,276,56,232,71-1,440,810,09-18,4-18,4
TABLE 9BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
4SCORE10012092050200-120150-650-6,5-6,5
12XMPc2,2604,88-7,67-8,13-0,452,530,096,56,5
TABLE 10BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
7SCORE200130920650650-120150-65021,221,2
6XMPc4,970,274,886,232,71-0,452,530,09-21,2-21,2
TABLE 11BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
1SCORE-11015051050650-100100-650-9,9-9,9
16XMPc-2,711,08-4,78-7,672,710,540,810,099,99,9
TABLE 12BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
23SCORE-140100920300650-120-200-650-5,7-5,7
19XMPc-3,79-0,814,88-1,992,71-0,45-6,320,095,75,7
TABLE 13BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 3
TABLE 1BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-50110-620-800120130-140110-11,8-11,8
11XMPc-6,140,18-1,08-9,031,260,991,350,6311,811,8
TABLE 2BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
20SCORE400150-620-110-200-730-500110-15,3-15,3
2XMPc4,511,26-1,084,33-6,86-11,28-6,770,6315,315,3
TABLE 3BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
15SCORE-50110100-800130450140Pass1111
14XMPc-6,140,1812,01-9,031,447,497,76-2,71-11-11
TABLE 4BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
3SCORE400110-620-150-200-50-30030011
18XMPc4,510,18-1,083,43-6,86-2,17-2,625,6-1-1
TABLE 5BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
7SCORE-5050-620100100500200Pass14,314,3
24XMPc-6,14-1,99-1,088,40,458,48,94-2,71-14,3-14,3
TABLE 6BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
17SCORE400150-620-110110420-11011019,719,7
12XMPc4,511,26-1,084,330,636,952,440,63-19,7-19,7
TABLE 7BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
5SCORE40050-620-500-100420-730110-10,3-10,3
13XMPc4,51-1,99-1,08-3,88-4,66,95-10,830,6310,310,3
TABLE 8BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
16SCORE-150110-600-110500-730-200Pass-8-8
22XMPc-8,030,18-0,094,339,75-11,28-0,18-2,7188
TABLE 9BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
26SCORE550110-650-130130-730-140800,60,6
8XMPc7,760,18-2,173,791,44-11,281,35-0,45-0,6-0,6
TABLE 10BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
4SCORE130110-620-800130400-200110-3,5-3,5
19XMPc-1,90,18-1,08-9,031,446,41-0,180,633,53,5
TABLE 11BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
23SCORE100110-620-630120200-14090-4,5-4,5
1XMPc-2,620,18-1,08-6,051,262,531,35-0,094,54,5
TABLE 12BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
21SCORE430110-620100110-140-300906,96,9
10XMPc5,150,18-1,088,40,63-3,7-2,62-0,09-6,9-6,9
TABLE 13BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 4
TABLE 1BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
2SCORE-150650-660620-1510110-620-300-11-11
11XMPc3,79-8,22-0,454,33-5,63,15-1,72-6,321111
TABLE 2BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
15SCORE-4001430-690620-1520-50-6201201,51,5
7XMPc-1,994,24-1,534,33-5,6-0,89-1,724,6-1,5-1,5
TABLE 3BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
17SCORE-400-100-660620-1010-50-620-50-10,9-10,9
3XMPc-1,99-14,99-0,454,334,88-0,89-1,72-0,0910,910,9
TABLE 4BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
18SCORE-4001430-690-100-1510-500-620-50-25,9-25,9
9XMPc-1,994,24-1,53-8,49-5,6-10,73-1,72-0,0925,925,9
TABLE 5BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
14SCORE-490-100-660-100-110040/40-620-50-29,5-29,5
20XMPc-4,51-14,99-0,45-8,492,71-2-1,72-0,0925,525,5
TABLE 6BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
13SCORE-4001430-630620-15101001009019,319,3
22XMPc-1,994,240,634,33-5,63,0510,923,7-19,3-19,3
TABLE 7BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
24SCORE501430-690620-510100-620-11025,325,3
19XMPc8,034,24-1,534,3310,743,05-1,72-1,9-25,3-25,3
TABLE 8BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
8SCORE-4001430-630620-1510-110-790-100-9-9
16XMPc-1,994,240,634,33-5,6-2,46-6,41-1,7299
TABLE 9BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
21SCORE-1501430-600-200-1510100-620-50-4,8-4,8
5XMPc3,794,241,72-10,2-5,63,05-1,72-0,094,84,8
TABLE 10BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
4SCORE-4001430-600660-1010100-62011019,719,7
23XMPc-1,994,241,725,334,883,05-1,724,15-19,7-19,7
TABLE 11BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
26SCORE-8001430-600-100-1510-140-620-300-29,7-29,7
1XMPc-10,114,241,72-8,49-5,6-3,45-1,72-6,3229,729,7
TABLE 12BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
10SCORE2501430-66062020010010011053,253,2
6XMPc10,924,24-0,454,3315,983,0510,924,15-53,2-53,2
TABLE 13BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 5
TABLE 1BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
11SCORE-1390300450630-901440-200-620-7,2-7,2
20XMPc-4,6-1,990,991,81-1,6302,17-3,977,27,2
TABLE 2BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-800800450650-901440-420-6201010
15XMPc7,227,940,992,8-1,630-3,34-3,97-10-10
TABLE 3BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
3SCORE-1390140-506301101440150-620-11,1-11,1
7XMPc-4,6-5,33-10,921,813,2508,67-3,9711,111,1
TABLE 4BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
2SCORE-1370600450630-901440-420-650-7,1-7,1
13XMPc-3,883,880,991,81-1,630-3,34-4,977,17,1
TABLE 5BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
10SCORE-720-1004502002001440300-6203,93,9
24XMPc8,67-9,570,99-8,765,87010,65-3,97-3,9-3,9
TABLE 6BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
17SCORE-8001104506001101440-420-620-1-1
1XMPc7,22-5,960,990,813,250-3,34-3,9711
TABLE 7BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
4SCORE-6405004506001001440-420-6209,89,8
16XMPc9,932,080,990,813,250-3,34-3,97-9,8-9,8
TABLE 8BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
5SCORE-110011004506601101440-42010027,127,1
18XMPc1,7212,190,992,83,250-3,349,48-27,1-27,1
TABLE 9BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
22SCORE-1460-100450630-140144050-650-14-14
12XMPc-6,14-9,570,991,81-3,1607,04-4,971414
TABLE 10BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
8SCORE-1390660460600-1201440-500-17000
21XMPc-4,65,240,990,81-2,620-5,155,3300
TABLE 11BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
14SCORE-14702004502101001440-420100-8,4-8,4
19XMPc-6,32-4,150,99-8,313,250-3,349,488,48,4
TABLE 12BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
26SCORE-1390660450630-6201440-420100-1,9-1,9
6XMPc-4,65,240,991,81-11,470-3,349,481,91,9
TABLE 13BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 6
TABLE 1BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
9SCORE450-200-650-500-200-6902210460-3,3-3,3
7XMPc0,9-0,45-0,99-4,97-3,61-8,9413,810,93,33,3
TABLE 2BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
20SCORE450-170-650-800-1101001460400-2,3-2,3
13XMPc0,90,45-0,99-9,48-0,726,412,35-1,262,32,3
TABLE 3BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
11SCORE450-140-620100Pass-50146043015,515,5
10XMPc0,91,260,095,332,443,342,35-0,18-15,5-15,5
TABLE 4BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
15SCORE-50-170-800200Pass-6901460460-11,6-11,6
5XMPc-10,830,45-5,067,132,44-8,942,350,911,611,6
TABLE 5BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
2SCORE430-500-620100Pass300147040011,211,2
3XMPc-0,18-7,580,095,332,449,932,44-1,26-11,2-11,2
TABLE 6BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
24SCORE460-420-620-500-110-1001460430-6,6-6,6
17XMPc0,9-5,960,09-4,97-0,721,92,35-0,186,66,6
TABLE 7BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
4SCORE450-120-650200-140-500710460-8,8-8,8
1XMPc0,92,08-0,997,13-1,81-6,05-10,920,98,88,8
TABLE 8BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
12SCORE460-300100-200-110-130710400-1,2-1,2
16XMPc0,9-3,1612,550,09-0,721,35-10,92-1,261,21,2
TABLE 9BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
8SCORE480-100-620-800Pass-5014604302,92,9
14XMPc1,92,440,09-9,482,443,342,35-0,18-2,9-2,9
TABLE 10BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
21SCORE480-140-620500-11010071046010,710,7
19XMPc1,91,260,0911,74-0,726,41-10,920,9-10,7-10,7
TABLE 11BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
26SCORE450-140-800-1100-110-8001460430-25,3-25,3
18XMPc0,91,26-5,06-13,18-0,72-10,652,35-0,1825,325,3
TABLE 12BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
23SCORE450140-620100-110-100147046018,818,8
6XMPc0,97,940,095,33-0,721,92,440,9-18,8-18,8
TABLE 13BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 7
TABLE 1BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
11SCORE-450-420420650620-710200-42010,610,6
7XMPc-7,67-4,242,35-0,274,6911,385,78-1,44-10,6-10,6
TABLE 2BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-100600420680650-1430-100-42016,316,3
13XMPc0,0913,182,350,455,51-1,63-2,17-1,44-16,3-16,3
TABLE 3BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
20SCORE-450-420420-100170-710110-420-13,9-13,9
5XMPc-7,67-4,242,35-12,91-4,611,383,25-1,4413,913,9
TABLE 4BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
2SCORE-100-4203001430-100-1460-110-450-9,1-9,1
17XMPc0,09-4,24-0,6312,28-9,03-2,71-2,53-2,359,19,1
TABLE 5BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
1SCORE-100100420680650-1460-100-420-9,3-9,3
15XMPc-0,09A-7,22A-2,35A-0,45A-5,51A2,71A2,17A1,44A9,39,3
TABLE 6BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
10SCORE-100-450170650620-1430-140-480-12,6-12,6
4XMPc0,09-4,97-3,97-0,274,69-1,63-3,25-3,3412,612,6
TABLE 7BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
24SCORE-100-420420620620-1430110-45011
3XMPc0,09-4,242,35-1,174,69-1,633,25-2,35-1-1
TABLE 8BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
12SCORE-50-2001101430650-1460-140-4207,97,9
21XMPc1,631,26-5,3312,285,51-2,71-3,25-1,44-7,9-7,9
TABLE 9BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
16SCORE650-170-50660620-146011010020,520,5
18XMPc12,551,53-8,85-0,274,69-2,713,2510,29-20,5-20,5
TABLE 10BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
8SCORE450-420420200-100-1430110-420-9,6-9,6
23XMPc10,29-4,242,35-9,12-9,03-1,633,25-1,449,69,6
TABLE 11BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
22SCORE-200-420420620300-1460-140-420-14,9-14,9
26XMPc-2,35-4,242,35-1,17-2,08-2,71-3,25-1,4414,914,9
TABLE 12BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
14SCORE-420100420650-200-1460-100-50-5,5-5,5
6XMPc-7,227,222,35-0,27-10,56-2,71-2,177,855,55,5
TABLE 13BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 8
TABLE 1BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
11SCORE130600-50100620-430-170-600-0,1-0,1
5XMPc-0,540,63-6,954,153,88-1,354,15-4,060,10,1
TABLE 2BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
9SCORE130600450-140620-430-450-660-4,2-4,2
17XMPc-0,540,634,69-2,353,88-1,35-3,43-5,784,24,2
TABLE 3BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
7SCORE-67060042050620-460-420-630-12-12
20XMPc-13,180,633,792,443,88-2,35-2,44-4,781212
TABLE 4BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
2SCORE100600420100-100-210-450-630-5,1-5,1
15XMPc-1,260,633,794,15-8,854,69-3,43-4,785,15,1
TABLE 5BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
13SCORE150600-5050-100-430-450-630-21,9-21,9
4XMPc0,360,63-6,952,44-8,85-1,35-3,43-4,7821,921,9
TABLE 6BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
1SCORE400800-10050620-430-20010021,321,3
24XMPc6,145,78-8,132,443,88-1,353,439,12-21,3-21,3
TABLE 7BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
16SCORE150600420100620-430-420-6304,24,2
3XMPc0,360,633,794,153,88-1,35-2,44-4,78-4,2-4,2
TABLE 8BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
12SCORE130600300-400-100-460-170-660-20-20
10XMPc-0,540,630,9-8,22-8,85-2,354,15-5,782020
TABLE 9BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
23SCORE130600450-140620-460-17010017,217,2
21XMPc-0,540,634,69-2,353,88-2,354,159,12-17,2-17,2
TABLE 10BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
22SCORE-50600-100-420620-400-420100-10,7-10,7
8XMPc-4,780,63-8,13-8,673,88-0,36-2,449,1210,710,7
TABLE 11BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
6SCORE500-100420-140-10050-420-1501,51,5
18XMPc8,4-12,13,79-2,35-8,859,84-2,445,24-1,5-1,5
TABLE 12BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
19SCORE400600450100800-400-170-30029,829,8
26XMPc6,140,634,694,158,22-0,364,152,17-29,8-29,8
TABLE 13BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 9
TABLE 1BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
11SCORE50-920300620130-501101105,75,7
4XMPc4,51-6,681,5312,014,24-5,42-3,25-1,26-5,7-5,7
TABLE 2BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-420-920200-100140990110110-5,8-5,8
5XMPc-6,32-6,68-1,08-0,814,339,3-3,25-1,265,85,8
TABLE 3BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
20SCORE-42050-110-200-530920110-300-23-23
17XMPc-6,3210,38-7,94-3,88-10,748,4-3,25-9,662323
TABLE 4BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
1SCORE-420-920200-100Pass-50110100-24,5-24,5
7XMPc-6,32-6,68-1,08-0,810,54-5,42-3,25-1,4424,524,5
TABLE 5BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
15SCORE50-4001100-100Pass-5060042029,429,4
10XMPc4,513,5213,54-0,810,54-5,427,855,69-29,4-29,4
TABLE 6BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
2SCORE5050300-100100-10063014020,820,8
16XMPc4,5110,381,53-0,813,43-6,598,76-0,45-20,8-20,8
TABLE 7BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
23SCORE-42050400-100-11099011053018,918,9
3XMPc-6,3210,383,97-0,81-2,179,3-3,257,76-18,9-18,9
TABLE 8BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
13SCORE50-920160-10010092063080027,427,4
24XMPc4,51-6,68-1,99-0,813,438,48,7611,83-27,4-27,4
TABLE 9BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
19SCORE50-920-50-100Pass-10090-100-25,6-25,6
8XMPc4,51-6,68-6,59-0,810,54-6,59-3,97-6,0525,625,6
TABLE 10BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
12SCORE-420-450-90-100-170-50110170-24,6-24,6
26XMPc-6,322,17-7,4-0,81-4,06-5,42-3,250,4524,624,6
TABLE 11BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
21SCORE50-420400-100-10099010017015,215,2
14XMPc4,513,253,97-0,81-2,089,3-3,430,45-15,2-15,2
TABLE 12BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
22SCORE50-920300-10050-300300-100-13,8-13,8
6XMPc4,51-6,681,53-0,811,99-9,841,53-6,0513,813,8
TABLE 13BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 10
TABLE 1BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
11SCORE-1010-110-50-680620140100-5010,810,8
17XMPc3,882,892,354,69-1,173,7-1,99-3,52-10,8-10,8
TABLE 2BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
15SCORE-1510-170100-1430137014010010044
4XMPc-6,950,815,78-9,3911,743,7-1,990,27-4-4
TABLE 3BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-990-180-140-6801370-5010042024,624,6
2XMPc4,510,81-0,814,6911,74-1,99-1,997,58-24,6-24,6
TABLE 4BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
5SCORE-1010-170-140-680100-50200-50-7,6-7,6
7XMPc3,880,81-0,814,69-11,74-1,991,08-3,527,67,6
TABLE 5BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
13SCORE-1510-140-140-680600-100100-50-12,2-12,2
23XMPc-6,951,81-0,814,69-1,9-3,52-1,99-3,5212,212,2
TABLE 6BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
20SCORE-1020-180-140-1430600Pass1005900,50,5
8XMPc3,520,81-0,81-9,39-1,9-0,18-1,9910,38-0,5-0,5
TABLE 7BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
21SCORE-1520-430-140-680600Pass200-100-14,9-14,9
1XMPc-7,22-5,69-0,814,69-1,9-0,181,08-4,8814,914,9
TABLE 8BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
19SCORE-1510-180-140-680600-50200140-3,8-3,8
10XMPc-6,950,81-0,814,69-1,9-1,991,081,263,83,8
TABLE 9BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
26SCORE-1020-450-140-1430600Pass200110-13,8-13,8
3XMPc3,52-6,5-0,81-9,39-1,9-0,181,080,3613,813,8
TABLE 10BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
18SCORE-1020-150-140-680800Pass30010015,815,8
12XMPc3,521,81-0,814,692,71-0,183,790,27-15,8-15,8
TABLE 11BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
16SCORE-510-170-140-143060017010014055
6XMPc12,190,81-0,81-9,39-1,94,78-1,991,26-5-5
TABLE 12BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc
22SCORE-1510-170-140-680600-50300-150-8,3-8,3
14XMPc-6,950,81-0,814,69-1,9-1,993,79-5,968,38,3
TABLE 13BOARD12345678TOTALXMPc

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 11
TABLE 1BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
11SCORE-140-600-110660-170-100-420140-13,4-13,4
15XMPc-0,81-8,49-0,096,77-3,88-2,26-3,84-0,7913,413,4
TABLE 2BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-140-600-1006305005905040027,827,8
23XMPc-0,81-8,49-0,096,238,4910,476,85,22-27,8-27,8
TABLE 3BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
7SCORE-50100-140170-620-590-420300-20,7-20,7
17XMPc2,084,88-1,17-3,88-10,11-11,38-3,842,7620,720,7
TABLE 4BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
5SCORE-100200-110630200-100-42040016,216,2
4XMPc0,277,22-0,096,233,43-2,26-3,845,22-16,2-16,2
TABLE 5BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
1SCORE-300-6001001301000-10050803,33,3
20XMPc-4,88-8,495,33-5,0614,35-2,266,8-2,46-3,3-3,3
TABLE 6BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
13SCORE-140-140-110630200-10015014014,414,4
3XMPc-0,810-0,096,233,43-2,268,67-0,79-14,4-14,4
TABLE 7BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
2SCORE100100-110300-790100-420-50-9,7-9,7
24XMPc5,64,88-0,09-0,9-12,282,53-3,84-5,619,79,7
TABLE 8BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
12SCORE110100-400130100-5050-50-0,4-0,4
19XMPc5,64,88-7,49-5,061,08-0,636,8-5,610,40,4
TABLE 9BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
26SCORE-300-15050-100200-5040/6040/60-11,1-11,1
10XMPc-4,8804,06-9,123,43-0,63-2-211,111,1
TABLE 10BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
22SCORE-140-600-110150100-150-42080-22,5-22,5
18XMPc-0,81-8,49-0,09-4,331,08-3,52-3,84-2,4622,522,5
TABLE 11BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
8SCORE-140200-100100-620800-450-100-8,5-8,5
6XMPc-0,817,22-0,09-5,6-10,1112,82-4,92-6,998,58,5
TABLE 12BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc
16SCORE-100100-110750100-50-45080020,620,6
14XMPc0,274,88-0,098,491,08-0,63-4,9211,52-20,6-20,6
TABLE 13BOARD910111213141516TOTALXMPc

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 12
TABLE 1BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
9SCORE-50-100-50680-460200600-50-2,5-2,5
1XMPc-2,8-3,61-2,26-6,5-4,976,511,28-0,182,52,5
TABLE 2BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
15SCORE100-200150650-420-50-200-300-23,7-23,7
17XMPc1,35-6,053,43-7,04-4,060,54-5,33-6,5923,723,7
TABLE 3BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
11SCORE-50620-1001430502001505028,528,5
13XMPc-2,89,21-3,887,046,776,53,162,53-28,5-28,5
TABLE 4BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
5SCORE-100-10090650-420-100-200-110-25,5-25,5
16XMPc-4,42-3,611,81-7,04-4,06-0,9-5,33-1,9925,525,5
TABLE 5BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
7SCORE140-100-50143050-50110-5012,912,9
4XMPc2,44-3,61-2,267,046,770,542,17-0,18-12,9-12,9
TABLE 6BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
20SCORE-50-100-50620-420100-100100-15-15
23XMPc-2,8-3,61-2,26-7,58-4,064,15-2,713,881515
TABLE 7BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
18SCORE300-100901430-450-600-200-120-12,2-12,2
2XMPc6,32-3,611,817,04-4,97-11,1-5,33-2,3512,212,2
TABLE 8BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
8SCORE170600-501430-420-130-10012013,213,2
10XMPc3,438,85-2,267,04-4,06-1,72-2,714,6-13,2-13,2
TABLE 9BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
26SCORE140-100150680-450-150110-100-11,3-11,3
24XMPc2,44-3,613,43-6,5-4,97-2,442,17-1,8111,311,3
TABLE 10BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
21SCORE-50600-50620-170-1301401103,43,4
6XMPc-2,88,85-2,26-7,581,72-1,723,164,06-3,4-3,4
TABLE 11BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
12SCORE140600901430100-100110-10027,527,5
14XMPc2,448,851,817,047,94-0,92,17-1,81-27,5-27,5
TABLE 12BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc
19SCORE-50-3001201430100-50-100-504,74,7
22XMPc-2,8-8,032,897,047,940,54-2,71-0,18-4,7-4,7
TABLE 13BOARD1718192021222324TOTALXMPc

Ranks    

Travellers     MatchScores