s190525cl - CNEC - 2ª Divisao
      Rank  Score  Name                                        Team               #    1:1   2:1   4:1   5:1   6:1   7:1

         1   2,27  Manuela Araújo                              C B Engenheiros    3         5,00              1,67  0,15
         2   2,25  Luís Castaño                                Sem-Trunfo         2   1,97  2,53                  
             2,25  Carlos Pimenta - Carlos Galvão Lucas        C B Baleal         2                           5,07 -0,57
         4   1,78  João Almeida Lima                           C B Engenheiros    2  -0,07  3,62                  
         5   1,43  Cristina Steiger - Adolfo Steiger           C N Ginástica      4   3,73 -0,80  0,92  1,88      

         6   1,23  Fernando Pombo                              C B Engenheiros    5  -0,07  5,00       -0,58  1,67  0,15
         7   1,19  Ricardo Jorge                               Sem-Trunfo         3   1,97  2,53 -0,92            
         8   0,99  Paulo Plantier                              C B Engenheiros    3  -0,07  3,62       -0,58      
         9   0,84  Manuel Capucho - Maria João Lara            Sem-Trunfo         5   0,30 -1,15        2,67  1,82  0,57
        10   0,54  Rui Silva Santos - João Paes de Carvalho    C B Baleal         5   0,07  3,10 -0,38        0,58 -0,65

        11   0,35  José Belmar - Luís Reynolds                 Planeta do Bridge  4               0,38 -0,93  1,17  0,78
        12   0,26  Alberto Nobre                               Os Belenenses      3               0,00  0,93 -0,17
        13   0,12  Pedro Fonseca Matos - Carlos Ferreira       C N Ginástica      3               1,28 -1,30        0,38
        14   0,05  Jorge Cruzeiro - Jorge Monteiro dos Santos  C B Baleal         3   0,07  0,80 -0,72            
        15   0,03  Paulo Cruz - Acácio Figueiredo              Sem-Trunfo         4              -1,28  0,58  0,17  0,65

        16   0,00  Pedro Durão - Paulo Dias                    Planeta do Bridge  5         1,15  0,72  0,17 -1,67 -0,38
        17  -0,22  Fábio Fernandes                             ACDR São Martinho  3  -1,97        0,00  1,30      
        18  -0,43  Rui Mesquita                                Os Belenenses      3               0,70 -0,17 -1,82
        19  -0,56  Marco S Teixeira                            ACDR São Martinho  4              -0,70 -1,88 -0,58  0,93
        20  -0,61  Vitor Lopes - Matilde Vala                  C N Ginástica      3   2,07 -3,10                   -0,78

        21  -0,70  Nuno D Martins                              ACDR São Martinho  5  -1,97        0,00 -1,88 -0,58  0,93
        22  -0,98  João Bayam                                  Os Belenenses      5  -2,07 -3,62  0,00  0,93 -0,17
        23  -1,05  Pedro Macedo                                ACDR São Martinho  4  -0,30              1,30 -5,07 -0,15
        24  -1,39  Antónia Maximiniano                         Os Belenenses      5  -2,07 -3,62  0,70 -0,17 -1,82
        25  -1,55  Bruno Macedo                                ACDR São Martinho  4  -0,30       -0,70       -5,07 -0,15

        26  -1,59  João Andrade Silva - Nuno Baltazar          C B Engenheiros    3                    -2,67 -1,17 -0,93
        27  -4,37  Gonçalo Botelho - Joaquim Ribeiro           Os Belenenses      2  -3,73 -5,00                  


<33%     1  -0,07  Inocêncio Araújo                            C B Engenheiros    1  -0,07                        
         2  -0,92  Francisco Pereira Gonçalves                 Sem-Trunfo         1              -0,92            
         3  -2,53  Rogério Tadeu - Teresa Kay                  Planeta do Bridge  1        -2,53