2018-03-07  AVGP_swiss

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

16 teams. Number of rounds: 9.

Rank  Team   Score  Name               Roster                                                       

   1     5  130,46  AVGP               Pereira - Pessoa - Dias - Paz                                
   2     9  119,39  Remontada          Carvalho - CastaŮo - Morbey - Moraes - Puurtinen             
   3     7  116,13  Jorge Castanheira  Castanheira - Dias - Cruz - Figueiredo - Vicente             
   4     3  111,80  Maria Jo„o Lara    Lara - Barbosa - Capucho - Palma                             
   5     1  110,46  Baleal             Cruzeiro - Santos - Santos - Faria - Pimenta - Lucas         

   6    16  107,38  InocÍncio Araķjo   Araķjo - Pinheiro - Dur„o - Frainais                         
   7    13  103,06  Kay Connection     Kay - Teixeira - Pombo - Nobre - Tadeu                       
   8    11   95,06  Ladies Team        Pereira - Antunes - Leit„o - Russo - Oliveira - Rosado       
   9     2   89,21  Jo„o Gomes Costa   Costa - Corte-Real - Baptista - Santos - Ferreira - Rodrigues
  10     6   82,23  Isabel Krus        Alves - Krus - CecŪlio - Petrucci - Cabrita                  

  11     8   79,73  Eduarda Reis       Reis - Ferreira - Fanha - Jamnadas - Debonnaire - Cruz       
  12    14   79,01  Miguel Sarmento    Sarmento - Sarmento - Steiger - Steiger                      
  13     4   62,75  Juniores PT        Moraes - Pimenta - A Ribeiro - Machado                       
  14    10   57,73  Joana Oliveira     Oliveira - Ribeiro - EspŪrito-Santo - Costa - Centeno        
  15    15   56,60  Rita Arraiano      Arraiano - Vieira - Moreno - Calamnius - Barradas            

  16    12   39,00  Vitor Carvalho     Carvalho - Pouseiro - Manso - Neves - Costa                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   14 Miguel Sarmento    5  AVGP               15-61     0,14 19,86
 2   3  Maria Jo„o Lara    13 Kay Connection     13-19     7,82 12,18
 3   8  Eduarda Reis       9  Remontada           3-38     1,42 18,58
 4   12 Vitor Carvalho     7  Jorge Castanheira   6-49     0,45 19,55
 5   1  Baleal             6  Isabel Krus        45-10    18,58  1,42
 6   2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   10 Joana Oliveira     15- 6    13,14  6,86
 7   11 Ladies Team        15 Rita Arraiano      42- 1    19,33  0,67
 8   4  Juniores PT        16 InocÍncio Araķjo    7-20     5,72 14,28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   5  AVGP               7  Jorge Castanheira  13-15     9,23 10,77
 2   16 InocÍncio Araķjo   3  Maria Jo„o Lara    13- 3    13,43  6,57
 3   9  Remontada          1  Baleal              8- 7    10,39  9,61
 4   2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   4  Juniores PT        24-22    10,77  9,23
 5   15 Rita Arraiano      13 Kay Connection      6-54     0,00 20,00
 6   12 Vitor Carvalho     6  Isabel Krus         7-32     3,03 16,97
 7   11 Ladies Team        8  Eduarda Reis       35-26    13,14  6,86
 8   10 Joana Oliveira     14 Miguel Sarmento    16-45     2,32 17,68

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   5  AVGP               1  Baleal             33-28    11,85  8,15
 2   9  Remontada          16 InocÍncio Araķjo   24-20    11,50  8,50
 3   3  Maria Jo„o Lara    6  Isabel Krus        44- 8    18,71  1,29
 4   7  Jorge Castanheira  10 Joana Oliveira     49- 0    20,00  0,00
 5   13 Kay Connection     2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   22-18    11,50  8,50
 6   14 Miguel Sarmento    15 Rita Arraiano       1-21     4,03 15,97
 7   8  Eduarda Reis       12 Vitor Carvalho     43-15    17,51  2,49
 8   4  Juniores PT        11 Ladies Team        18-46     2,49 17,51

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   5  AVGP               3  Maria Jo„o Lara    30-14    15,05  4,95
 2   7  Jorge Castanheira  9  Remontada          19-26     7,49 12,51
 3   1  Baleal             14 Miguel Sarmento    45- 6    19,10  0,90
 4   13 Kay Connection     6  Isabel Krus        17-34     4,71 15,29
 5   16 InocÍncio Araķjo   8  Eduarda Reis       43- 9    18,44  1,56
 6   15 Rita Arraiano      2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   15-34     4,25 15,75
 7   10 Joana Oliveira     11 Ladies Team        17-13    11,50  8,50
 8   4  Juniores PT        12 Vitor Carvalho     26-35     6,86 13,14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   9  Remontada          5  AVGP                6-20     5,46 14,54
 2   3  Maria Jo„o Lara    14 Miguel Sarmento    23- 1    16,39  3,61
 3   1  Baleal             7  Jorge Castanheira  19-19    10,00 10,00
 4   8  Eduarda Reis       6  Isabel Krus        16- 9    12,51  7,49
 5   13 Kay Connection     4  Juniores PT        43-17    17,16  2,84
 6   11 Ladies Team        16 InocÍncio Araķjo   12-48     1,29 18,71
 7   10 Joana Oliveira     15 Rita Arraiano      21- 4    15,29  4,71
 8   2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   12 Vitor Carvalho     17- 7    13,43  6,57

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   14 Miguel Sarmento    9  Remontada          20-56     1,29 18,71
 2   7  Jorge Castanheira  3  Maria Jo„o Lara    24-41     4,71 15,29
 3   13 Kay Connection     5  AVGP                8-47     0,90 19,10
 4   11 Ladies Team        1  Baleal              2-21     4,25 15,75
 5   6  Isabel Krus        4  Juniores PT        35-38     8,86 11,14
 6   8  Eduarda Reis       15 Rita Arraiano      34-13    16,18  3,82
 7   2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   16 InocÍncio Araķjo   32-46     5,46 14,54
 8   12 Vitor Carvalho     10 Joana Oliveira      6-39     1,70 18,30

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   14 Miguel Sarmento    11 Ladies Team        37-15    16,39  3,61
 2   6  Isabel Krus        9  Remontada          14-31     4,71 15,29
 3   3  Maria Jo„o Lara    1  Baleal             30- 8    16,39  3,61
 4   4  Juniores PT        7  Jorge Castanheira   0-52     0,00 20,00
 5   5  AVGP               2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   42-12    17,84  2,16
 6   16 InocÍncio Araķjo   13 Kay Connection      7-49     0,56 19,44
 7   15 Rita Arraiano      12 Vitor Carvalho     35-18    15,29  4,71
 8   10 Joana Oliveira     8  Eduarda Reis        4-46     0,56 19,44

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   14 Miguel Sarmento    7  Jorge Castanheira  35-13    16,39  3,61
 2   9  Remontada          3  Maria Jo„o Lara    20-21     9,61 10,39
 3   2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   11 Ladies Team         1-13     6,00 14,00
 4   16 InocÍncio Araķjo   5  AVGP               11-16     8,15 11,85
 5   6  Isabel Krus        15 Rita Arraiano      38-11    17,34  2,66
 6   12 Vitor Carvalho     1  Baleal              0-44     0,34 19,66
 7   4  Juniores PT        10 Joana Oliveira     45- 0    19,76  0,24
 8   8  Eduarda Reis       13 Kay Connection      5-24     4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                            
Tbl  Team                                         IMP        Score   
 1   1  Baleal             2  Jo„o Gomes Costa   24-36     6,00 14,00
 2   3  Maria Jo„o Lara    4  Juniores PT        37-20    15,29  4,71
 3   5  AVGP               6  Isabel Krus        22-19    11,14  8,86
 4   7  Jorge Castanheira  8  Eduarda Reis       72-10    20,00  0,00
 5   9  Remontada          10 Joana Oliveira     32- 5    17,34  2,66
 6   11 Ladies Team        12 Vitor Carvalho     25-15    13,43  6,57
 7   13 Kay Connection     14 Miguel Sarmento     6-41     1,42 18,58
 8   15 Rita Arraiano      16 InocÍncio Araķjo   14-16     9,23 10,77


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1