Clube de Bridge
dos Engenheiros

Troféu 2019



Primeiras categorias

#

# FPB

Nome

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 2930 Ana Brito 79 79 8     11 11 3 12 9 12 11 10  
1200 Paulo G. Pereira 79 79 8     11 11 3 12 9 12 11 10  
3 2191 Luís Ahrens Teixeira 66 67 9     10 7 12 6 2 10 1 11 8
4 3114 José Nuno Moraes 63 64 9     6 8 8 7 12 4 9 1 9
2075 Teresa Kay 63 63 8     8 9 7 12 8   6 3 10
6 1088 Inocêncio Araújo 58 58 7     2 11     10 6 5 12 12
7 1816 Fernando Pombo 57 57 8     10 7 12 6 2   1 11 8
8 1491 Jorge Petrucci 55 55 6       7 10 11 4 11     12
9 2582 José Egreja 40 40 7     7 5 7     1 7 11 2
10 1895 Luís Correia 31,5 31,5 6         10   9 2 4,5 2 4
11 1289 Pedro F. Matos 25 25 4     1 5       10 9    
12 981 Manuela Araújo 22 22 5     1         6 1 4 10
303 Acácio Figueiredo 22 22 4           8     8 5 1
14 1285 Carlos Ferreira 18 18 2       11           7  
15 893 Ada Louro 18 18 2               10 8    
886 José Pinto Costa 18 18 2       9       9      
17 1076 José Dias 10 10 1                 10    
155 Rui Silva Santos 10 10 1                 10    
19 2467 Paulo Cruz 9 9 1                 9    
20 1231 José Belmar 4 4 1           4          
                                 


Segundas categorias

#

# FPB

Nome

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 2973 Victor Ferreira 71 73 9     3 10 8 11 2 9 11 8 11
844 Pedro Souto 71 71 8     12 6 9   12 12 1 7 12
3 2340 Luís Rodrigues 65 65 8     3 10   11 2 9 11 8 11
4 1516 Fátima Alves 63 64 9     6 8 8 7 12 4 9 1 9
394 António Lopes 63 63 8     8 9 7 12 8   6 3 10
6 2045 Nuno Santos 60 61 9     1 8 12 3 6 11 12 7 1
439 Eugénia Davim 60 60 8       8 12 3 6 11 12 7 1
8 1084 João A. Sousa 54 54 7       12 6   4 7 6 8 11
3040 Eduardo Soveral 54 54 6     9 10 5 9     12   9
10 1075 Rafael Sacramento 53 53 6       7 10 11 4 11 10    
11 1530 Rui Ralha 51 51 5     12 6 9   12 12      
12 1188 Paulo Plantier 50 50 6     12       10 8 7 12 1
13 2262 Eduarda Reis 48 48 8     7 5 7   8 1 7 11 2
14 3568 António B. Neves 44 44 8     6 1   6 7 3 3 10 8
15 836 João Almeida Lima 43 43 5     12       10 8   12 1
16 1150 Adolfo Steiger 40 40 5         11 10 7     9 3
17 1149 Cristina Steiger 37 37 4         11 10 7     9  
18 3042 Pedro S. Nunes 35 35 8       4 11 4 3 3 1 3 6
3160 Paulo Frias Costa 35 35 6     6 1     7   3 10 8
20 1847 João Ferreira 33,5 33,5 7       2 10   9 2 4,5 2 4
21 2823 Rosário Abreu 30 30 8     1 1 6 8 1   7 1 5
2334 Diamantino Delgado 30 30 8     1 6 9 9 1 2 1 1  
2346 Maria João Militão 30 30 8     1 6 9 9 1 2 1 1  
24 2590 Lena Espírito-Santo 28 28 6     2 3   10   6   4 3
2801 Conceição P. Costa 28 28 6     2 3   10 6 6   1  
1195 João Andrade Silva 28 28 4           7 5   4   12
27 2956 Pedro Salgueiro 26 26 4     4 9 4     9      
28 3039 João Cabral 25 25 5       4 11       1 3 6
29 656 Alexandre Baptista 24 24 7     1 1 4     8 1 5 4
1233 Cassilda Baptista 24 24 7     1 1 4     8 1 5 4
1957 Frederico M. Santos 24 24 3     11 2     11        
32 49 Belarmino Martins 23 23 8     7 1   5 1 5 2 1 1
180 Victor Rodrigues 23 23 8     7 1   5 1 5 2 1 1
878 Carlos Rodrigues 23 23 3     8 12 3            
35 187 Carlos Corte-Real 20,5 20,5 4             5   4,5 6 5
1302 João Gomes Costa 20,5 20,5 4             5   4,5 6 5
37 744 Rogério Tadeu 20 20 2     8 12              
3889 Rita Arraiano 20 20 2               10 10    
39 1185 Nuno Baltazar 19 19 5       2   7 5   4 1  
40 2212 José Mata 17 17 6     1   5 4 1 5   1  
3735 Daniel Santos 17 17 5     5 4     1     6 1
3620 Cristina Pouseiro 17 17 3           6 8 3      
43 602 Cristina Machado 16 16 4     1           1 4 10
3349 João Cecílio 16 16 3     5 5     6        
45 3810 Miguel Moreno 12 12 4       4     1     6 1
3236 Margarida Machado 12 12 3         2   1     9  
2910 António Peixoto 12 12 3         2   1     9  
48 1245 Artur Flores 11 11 4             3 4 3 1  
2466 Margarida A. Correia 11 11 1             11        
2544 Helena Felgas 11 11 1             11        
51 2961 Luís Viegas 10 10 7     1 1 2 2   1   2 1
3104 Céu Branquinho 10 10 2       2 8            
53 2862 José Catalão 9 9 1     9                
54 2213 Ema Coelho 8 8 2                   1 7
3102 João Amaral 8 8 2               7 1    
56 3819 Ana Souza Gomes 7 7 2                   1 6
1402 Inês Cunha 7 7 1                     7
2306 Miguel Ramos 7 7 1                     7
3101 Bruna Vicente 7 7 1                     7
3103 António Machado 7 7 1               7      
61 2071 Paula Paz 6 6 3     1           2   3
1771 Paulino Corrêa 6 6 2     5       1        
2042 Mário Correia 6 6 2     5       1        
64 2731 Miguel Rodrigues 5 5 1           5          
65 912 Rui Avelar 4 4 1                   4  
1520 Ana Ribeiro 4 4 1     4                
973 Justino Pereira 4 4 1         4            
68 2769 Farrica Vasconcelos 3 3 1             3        
69 3018 Isabel Sarmento 2 2 2       1             1
1562 Miguel Sarmento 2 2 2       1             1
 
                               


Terceiras categorias

#

# FPB

Nome

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 2770 João Saavedra 59 62 9     3 12 6 5 4 7 6 8 11
2 1237 Luís Soares Almeida 29 29 4     2       10   5 12  
3 2822 Francisco Abreu 22 22 6       1 6 8 1     1 5
1956 Patricia M. Santos 22 22 2     11       11        
5 3815 Salvador Ferreira 7 7 2                   1 6
6 3818 Rui Soares 3 3 2       1           2  
3821 Romeu Batista 3 3 1           3          
8 2335 António P. Morão 2 2 1                     2
9 3187 Cristina Telles Silva 1 1 1                 1    
885 Isabel Fonseca 1 1 1     1                
1226 José Rosário 1 1 1                   1  
3814 Ana Santos 1 1 1       1              
                               


Não federados

#

# Clube

Nome

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 10060 Carlos A. Teixeira 54 54 6     9 10 5 9     12   9
2 1087 Ilídio Rodrigues 22 22 4           8     8 5 1
3 1821 Júlio Terras Marques 17 17 6     1   5 4 1 5   1  
4 14172 João Patrício 11 11 5     4 3         1 1 2
14219 Gonçalo Antunes 11 11 2     10           1    
2149 Piedade Castelo Branco 11 11 2               3 8    
7 4222 António Antunes 10 10 1     10                
8 14196 Armindo Silva 9 9 4     4 3         1 1  
14251 Alexandre Lencastre 9 9 1     9                
10 2058 João Dâmaso 8 8 3     3           2   3
14098 Manuel Fragoso 8 8 3             3 4   1  
12 4197 Isabel Horta 7 7 5     1   2 2   1     1
13 10005 Artur Salgueiro 3 3 1                 3    
1410 Eva Turner 3 3 1         3            
10002 Francisco Tomé 3 3 1           3          
16 10062 Filipe Amado 1 1 1                 1    
2945 Ana Cavaco 1 1 1                   1  
10108 Horácio Russo 1 1 1                   1  
1961 José Miranda 1 1 1       1              
1855 Pedro Campos 1 1 1     1                
10111 Miguel J. Henriques 1 1 1                 1