Clube de Bridge  
dos Engenheiros

  Troféu 2020  



Primeiras categorias

#

Nome

# FPB

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 José Belmar 1231 23 23 2                   12 11
1 Eduarda Reis 2262 23 23 2                   12 11
2 José Egreja 2582 22 22 2                   10 12
2 Matilde Vala 1083 22 22 2                   11 11
3 Ana Brito 2930 15 15 2                   3 12
3 Paulo G. Pereira 1200 15 15 2                   3 12
3 Fernando Pombo 1816 15 15 2                   8 7
3 Luís Ahrens Teixeira 2191 15 15 2                   8 7
4 Victor Ferreira 2973 12 12 2                   7 5
5 Teresa Kay 2075 10 10 2                   9 1
5 António Lopes 394 10 10 2                   9 1
6 Manuela Araújo 981 5,5 5,5 2                   4 1,5
7 Fátima Alves 1516 5 5 2                   4 1
7 José Nuno Moraes 3114 5 5 2                   4 1
8 Paulo Dias 2929 3 3 2                   2 1
9 Inocêncio Araújo 1088 6 6 1                   6  
10 Acácio Figueiredo 303 4 4 1                     4
10 Pedro F. Matos 1289 4 4 1                   4,0  
11 Carlos Corte-Real 187 1 1 1                   1,0  
                                 


Segundas categorias

#

Nome

# FPB

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 Filipe Carnall 1073 22 22 2                   11 11
2 Adolfo Steiger 1150 19 19 2                   9 10
2 Cristina Steiger 1149 19 19 2                   9 10
2 Rogério Tadeu 744 19 19 2                   11 8
3 João Almeida Lima 836 15 15 2                   7 8
3 Paulo Plantier 1188 15 15 2                   7 8
4 Piedade Belas 2149 13 13 2                   10 3
4 Ada Louro 893 13 13 2                   10 3
5 Luís Rodrigues 2340 12 12 2                   7 5
6 Belarmino Martins 49 11 11 2                   5 6
6 Victor Rodrigues 180 11 11 2                   5 6
7 João A. Sousa 1084 13 13 2                   12 1
8 Diamantino Delgado 2334 10 10 2                   1 9
9 Eduardo Soveral 3040 9,5 9,5 2                   8 1,5
10 Eugénia Davim 439 9 9 2                   3 6
10 Nuno Santos 2045 9 9 2                   3 6
11 Cristina Machado 602 7,5 7,5 2                   6 1,5
12 Paulo Frias Costa 3160 8 8 2                   1 7
12 António B. Neves 3568 8 8 2                   1 7
13 Rui Ralha 1530 6 6 2                   2 4
13 Pedro Souto 844 6 6 2                   2 4
14 Conceição P. Costa 2801 4 4 2                   1 3
15 Sónia Lopes 3230 3 3 2                   2 1
16 Luís Viegas 2961 2 2 2                   1 1
16 Francisco Abreu 2822 2 2 2                   1 1
16 Rosário Abreu 2823 2 2 2                   1 1
17

José Alberto Oliveira

316 9 9 1                     9
18 Carlos Rodrigues 878 11 11 1                   11  
19 João Simões 1266 9 9 1                     9
20 João Cabral 3039 5 5 1                     5
20 Pedro S. Nunes 3042 5 5 1                     5
21 Isabel Fonseca 885 6 6 1                   6  
21 João Morgado Melo 2563 6 6 1                   6  
22 Lena Espírito-Santo 2590 3 3 1                     3
23 Pedro Salgueiro 2956 5 5 1                   5  
23 Frederico M. Santos 1957 5 5 1                   5  
24 Nuno Baltazar 1185 2 2 1                     2
24 João Andrade Silva 1195 2 2 1                     2
25 João Cecílio 3349 1 1 1                   1  
25 Margarida A. Correia 2466 1 1 1                     1
25 Helena Felgas 2544 1 1 1                     1
25 Artur Flores 1245 1 1 1                   1  
25 José Mata 2212 1 1 1                     1
25 João Gomes Costa 1302 1 1 1                   1  
                                 


Terceiras categorias

#

Nome

# FPB

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 Júlio Terras Marques 1821 2 2 2                   1
1
                                 


Não federados

#

Nome

# Clube

8 melhores
torneios

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 Francisco Ramos 2526 22 22 2                   10 12
2 João Saavedra 2770 13 13 2                   12 1
3 Maria João Militão 2346 10 10 2                   1 9
4 Carlos A. Teixeira 10060 9,5 9,5 2                   8 1,5
5 João Patrício 14172 2 2 2                   1 1
6 António Antunes 14222 10 10 1                     10
6 Gonçalo Antunes 14219 10 10 1                     10
7 Pedro Ivo Carvalho 2999 8 8 1                     8
8 Ilídio Rodrigues 1087 4 4 1                     4